Acre Alagoas Amapá Amazonas Bahia Ceará Esp.Santo Goiás Maranhão M.G.Sul M.Grosso Minas Gerais Pará Paraíba Paraná Pernambuco Piauí Roraima R.G.Sul Rio de Janeiro Rondônia Sta.Catarina Sergipe R.G.Norte São Paulo Tocantin
Acrelândia  Água Branca Amapá Alvarães Abaíra Abaiara 1 Afonso Cláudio Abadia de Goiás 1 Açailândia 1    Água Clara Acorizal 1    Abadia dos Dourados Abaetetuba Água Branca 1    Abatiá Abreu e Lima Acauã Alto Alegre 1    Água Santa 1    Angra dos Reis Alta Floresta d`Oeste 1    Abdon Batista  Amparo de São Francisco Acari Americana Abreulândia
Assis Brasil Anadia Calçoene Amaturá Abaré Acarapé 2 Água Doce do Norte Abadiânia 2 Afonso Cunha 2    Alcinópolis Água Boa 2    Abaeté Abel Figueiredo Aguiar 2    Adrianópolis Afogados da Ingazeira Agricolândia Amajari 2    Agudo 2    Aperibé Alto Alegre dos Parecis 2    Abelardo Luz Aquidabã Açu Américo Brasiliense Aguiarnópolis
Brasiléia Arapiraca Cutias Anamã Acajutiba Acaraú 3 Águia Branca Acreúna 3 Água Doce do Maranhão 3    Amambaí Alta Floresta 3    Abre Campo Acará Alagoa Grande 3    Agudos do Sul Afrânio Água Branca Boa Vista* (01) 3    Ajuricaba 3    Araruama Alto Paraíso 3    Agrolândia Aracaju * (01) Afonso Bezerra Américo de Campos Aliança do Tocantins
Bujari Atalaia Ferreira Gomes Anori Adustina Acopiara 4 Alegre Adelândia 4 Alcântara 4    Anastácio Alto Araguaia 4    Acaiaca Afuá Alagoa Nova 4    Almirante Tamandaré Agrestina Alagoinha do Piauí Bonfim 4    Alecrim 4    Areal Alvorada d`Oeste 4    Agronômica Arauá Água Nova Amparo Almas
Capixaba Barra de Santo Antônio Itaubal Apuí Água Fria Aiuaba 5 Alfredo Chaves Água Fria de Goiás 5 Aldeias Altas 5    Anaurilândia Alto Boa Vista 5    Açucena Água Azul do Norte Alagoinha 5    Altamira do Paraná Água Preta Alegrete do Piauí Cantá 5    Alegrete 5    Armação dos Búzios Ariquemes 5    Água Doce Areia Branca Alexandria Analândia Alvorada
Cruzeiro do Sul Barra de São Miguel Laranjal do Jari Atalaia do Norte Aiquara Alcântaras 6 Alto Rio Novo Água Limpa 6 Altamira do Maranhão 6    Angélica Alto Garças 6    Água Boa Alenquer Alcantil 6    Alto Paraná Águas Belas Alto Longá Caracaraí 6    Alegria 6    Arraial do Cabo Buritis 6    Águas de Chapecó Barra dos Coqueiros Almino Afonso Andradina Ananás
Epitaciolândia Batalha Macapá * (01) Autazes Alagoinhas Altaneira 7 Anchieta Águas Lindas de Goiás 7 Alto Alegre do Maranhão 7    Antônio João Alto Paraguai 7    Água Comprida Almeirim Algodão de Jandaíra 7    Alto Piquiri Alagoinha Altos Caroebe 7    Alpestre 7    Barra do Piraí Cabixi 7    Águas Frias Boquim Alto do Rodrigues Angatuba Angico
Feijó Belém Mazagão Barcelos Alcobaça Alto Santo 8 Apiacá Alexânia 8 Alto Alegre do Pindaré 8    Aparecida do Taboado Alto Taquari 8    Aguanil Altamira Alhandra 8    Altônia Aliança Alvorada do Gurguéia Iracema 8    Alto Alegre 8    Barra Mansa Cacaulândia 8    Águas Mornas Brejo Grande Angicos Anhembi Aparecida do Rio Negro
Jordão Belo Monte Oiapoque Barreirinha Almadina Amontada 9 Aracruz Aloândia 9 Alto Parnaíba 9    Aquidauana Apiacás 9    Águas Formosas Anajás Amparo 9    Alvorada do Sul Altinho Amarante Mucajaí 9    Alto Feliz 9    Belford Roxo Cacoal 9    Alfredo Wagner Campo do Brito Antônio Martins Anhumas Aragominas
Mâncio Lima Boca da Mata Pedra Branca do Amaparí Benjamin Constant Amargosa Antonina do Norte  10 Atilio Vivacqua Alto Horizonte 10 Amapá do Maranhão 10    Aral Moreira Araguaiana 10    Águas Vermelhas Ananindeua Aparecida 10    Amaporã Amaraji Angical do Piauí Normandia 10    Alvorada 10    Bom Jardim Campo Novo de Rondônia 10    Alto Bela Vista Canhoba Apodi Adamantina Araguacema
Manoel Urbano Branquinha  Porto Grande Beruri Amélia Rodrigues Apuiarés 11 Baixo Guandu Alto Paraíso de Goiás 11 Amarante do Maranhão 11    Bandeirantes Araguainha 11    Aimorés Anapu Araçagi 11    Ampére Angelim Anísio de Abreu Pacaraima 11    Amaral Ferrador 11    Bom Jesus do Itabapoana Candeias do Jamari 11    Anchieta Canindé de São Francisco Areia Branca Adolfo Araguaçu
Marechal Thaumaturgo Cacimbinhas Pracuúba Boa Vista do Ramos América Dourada Aquiraz 12 Barra de São Francisco Alvorada do Norte 12 Anajatuba 12    Bataguassu Araputanga 12    Aiuruoca Augusto Corrêa Arara 12    Anahy Araçoiaba Antônio Almeida Rorainópolis 12    Ametista do Sul 12    Cabo Frio Castanheiras 12    Angelina Capela Arês Aguaí Araguaína
Plácido de Castro Cajueiro Santana Boca do Acre Anagé Aracati 13 Boa Esperança Amaralina 13 Anapurus 13    Bataiporã Arenápolis 13    Alagoa Aurora do Pará Araruna 13    Andirá Araripina Aroazes São João da Baliza  13    André da Rocha 13    Cachoeiras de Macacu Cerejeiras 13    Anita Garibaldi Carira Augusto Severo Águas da Prata Araguanã
Porto Acre Campestre  Serra do Navio Borba Andaraí Aracoiaba 14 Bom Jesus do Norte Americano do Brasil 14 Apicum-Açu 14    Bela Vista Aripuanã 14    Albertina Aveiro Areia 14    Ângulo Arcoverde Arraial São Luiz 14    Anta Gorda 14    Cambuci Chupinguaia 14    Anitápolis Carmópolis Baía Formosa Águas de Lindóia Araguatins
Porto Walter Campo Alegre Tartarugalzinho Caapiranga  Andorinha Ararendá 15 Brejetuba Amorinópolis 15 Araguanã 15    Bodoquena Barão de Melgaço 15    Além Paraíba  Bagre Areia de Baraúnas 15    Antonina Barra de Guabiraba Assunção do Piauí Uiramutã 15    Antônio Prado 15    Campos dos Goytacazes Colorado do Oeste  15    Antônio Carlos Cedro de São João Baraúna Águas de Santa Bárbara Arapoema
Rio Branco Campo Grande Vitória do Jari Canutama Angical Araripe 16 Cachoeiro de Itapemirim Anápolis 16 Araioses 16    Bonito Barra do Bugres 16    Alfenas Baião Areial 16    Antônio Olinto Barreiros Avelino Lopes 16    Arambaré 16    Cantagalo Corumbiara 16    Apiúna Cristinápolis Barcelona Águas de São Pedro Arraias
Rodrigues Alves Canapi Carauari Anguera Aratuba 17 Cariacica Anhanguera 17 Arame 17    Brasilândia Barra do Garças 17    Alfredo Vasconcelos Bannach Aroeiras 17    Apucarana Belém de Maria Baixa Grande do Ribeiro 17    Araricá 17    Carapebus Costa Marques 17    Arabutã Cumbe Bento Fernandes Agudos (2) Augustinópolis
Santa Rosa do Purus Capela Careiro Antas Arneiroz 18 Castelo Anicuns 18 Arari 18    Caarapó Brasnorte 18    Almenara Barcarena Assunção 18    Arapongas Belém de São Francisco Barra d`Alcântara 18    Aratiba 18    Cardoso Moreira Cujubim 18    Araquari Divina Pastora Bodó Alambari Aurora do Tocantins
Sena Madureira Carneiros Careiro da Várzea Antônio Cardoso Assaré 19 Colatina Aparecida de Goiânia 19 Axixá 19    Camapuã Cáceres 19    Alpercata Belém * (01) Baía da Traição 19    Arapoti Belo Jardim Barras 19    Arroio do Meio 19    Carmo Espigão d`Oeste 19    Araranguá Estância Bom Jesus Alfredo Marcondes Axixá do Tocantins
Senador Guiomard Chã Preta Coari Antônio Gonçalves Aurora 20 Conceição da Barra Aparecida do Rio Doce 20 Bacabal 20    Campo Grande (capital) Campinápolis 20    Alpinópolis Belterra Bananeiras 20    Arapuã Betânia Barreiras do Piauí 20    Arroio do Sal  20    Casimiro de Abreu Governador Jorge Teixeira 20    Armazém Feira Nova Brejinho Altair Babaçulândia
Tarauacá Coité do Nóia Codajás Aporá Baixio 21 Conceição do Castelo Aporé 21 Bacabeira 21    Caracol Campo Novo do Parecis  21    Alterosa Benevides Baraúna 21    Araruna Bezerros Barro Duro 21    Arroio do Tigre 21    Comendador Levy Gasparian Guajará-Mirim 21    Arroio Trinta Frei Paulo Caiçara do Norte Altinópolis Bandeirantes do Tocantins
Xapuri Colônia Leopoldina Eirunepé Apuarema Banabuiú 22 Divino de São Lourenço Araçu 22 Bacuri 22    Cassilândia Campo Verde 22    Alto Caparaó Bom Jesus do Tocantins  Barra de Santa Rosa 22    Araucária Bodocó Batalha 22    Arroio dos Ratos 22    Conceição de Macabu Itapuã do Oeste 22    Arvoredo Gararu Caiçara do Rio do Vento Alto Alegre Barra do Ouro
Coqueiro Seco Envira Araças Barbalha 23 Domingos Martins Aragarças 23 Bacurituba 23    Chapadão do Sul Campos de Júlio 23    Alto Jequitibá  Bonito Barra de Santana 23    Ariranha do Iv Bom Conselho Bela Vista do Piauí 23    Arroio Grande 23    Cordeiro Jaru 23    Ascurra General Maynard Caicó Alumínio Barrolândia
Coruripe Fonte Boa Aracatu Barreira 24 Dores do Rio Preto Aragoiânia 24 Balsas 24    Corguinho Canabrava do Norte 24    Alto Rio Doce  Bragança Barra de São Miguel 24    Assaí Bom Jardim Belém do Piauí 24    Arvorezinha 24    Duas Barras Ji-Paraná 24    Atalanta Gracho Cardoso Campo Redondo Álvares Florence Bernardo Sayão
Craíbas Guajará Araci Barro 25 Ecoporanga Araguapaz 25 Barão de Grajaú 25    Coronel Sapucaia Canarana 25    Alvarenga Brasil Novo Bayeux 25    Assis Chateaubriand Bonito Beneditinos 25    Augusto Pestana 25    Duque de Caxias Machadinho d`Oeste 25    Aurora Ilha das Flores  Canguaretama Álvares Machado Bom Jesus do Tocantins 
Delmiro Gouveia Humaitá Aramari Barroquinha 26 Fundão Arenópolis 26 Barra do Corda 26    Corumbá Carlinda 26    Alvinópolis Brejo Grande do Araguaia  Belém 26    Astorga Brejão Bertolínia 26    Áurea 26    Engenheiro Paulo de Frontin Ministro Andreazza  26    Balneário Arroio do Silva Indiaroba Caraúbas Álvaro de Carvalho Brasilândia do Tocantins 
Dois Riachos Ipixuna Arataca Baturité 27 Guaçuí Aruanã 27 Barreirinhas 27    Costa Rica Castanheira 27    Alvorada de Minas Breu Branco Belém do Brejo do Cruz 27    Atalaia Brejinho Betânia do Piauí 27    Bagé 27    Guapimirim Mirante da Serra 27    Balneário Barra do Sul Itabaiana Carnaúba dos Dantas Alvinlândia Brejinho de Nazaré
Estrela de Alagoas Iranduba Aratuípe Beberibe 28 Guarapari Aurilândia 28 Bela Vista do Maranhão 28    Coxim Chapada dos Guimarães 28    Amparo do Serra Breves Bernardino Batista 28    Balsa Nova Brejo da Madre de Deus Boa Hora 28    Balneário Pinhal 28    Iguaba Grande Monte Negro 28    Balneário Camboriú Itabaianinha Carnaubais Aparecida Buriti do Tocantins
Feira Grande Itacoatiara Aurelino Leal Bela Cruz 29 Ibatiba Avelinópolis 29 Belágua 29    Deodápolis Cláudia 29    Andradas Bujaru Boa Ventura 29    Bandeirantes Buenos Aires Bocaina 29    Barão 29    Itaboraí Nova Brasilândia d`Oeste 29    Balneário Gaivota Itabi Ceará-Mirim Aparecida d'Oeste Cachoeirinha
Feliz Deserto Itamarati Baianópolis Boa Viagem 30 Ibiraçu Baliza 30 Benedito Leite 30    Dois Irmãos do Buriti Cocalinho 30    Andrelândia Cachoeira do Arari Boa Vista 30    Barbosa Ferraz Buíque Bom Jesus 30    Barão de Cotegipe 30    Itaguaí Nova Brasilândia d`Oeste 30    Bandeirante Itaporanga d`Ajuda Cerro Corá Apiaí Campos Lindos
Flexeiras Itapiranga Baixa Grande  Brejo Santo 31 Ibitirama Barro Alto 31 Bequimão 31    Douradina Colíder 31    Angelândia Cachoeira do Piriá Bom Jesus 31    Barra do Jacaré Cabo de Santo Agostinho Bom Princípio do Piauí 31    Barão do Triunfo 31    Italva Nova União 31    Barra Bonita  Japaratuba Coronel Ezequiel Araçariguama Cariri do Tocantins
Girau do Ponciano Japurá Banzaê Camocim 32 Iconha Bela Vista de Goiás 32 Bernardo do Mearim 32    Dourados Comodoro 32    Antônio Carlos Cametá Bom Sucesso 32    Barracão Cabrobó Bonfim do Piauí 32    Barra do Guarita 32    Itaocara Novo Horizonte do Oeste 32    Barra Velha Japoatã Coronel João Pessoa Araçatuba Carmolândia
Ibateguara Juruá Barra Campos Sales 33 Irupi Bom Jardim de Goiás 33 Boa Vista do Gurupi 33    Eldorado Confresa 33    Antônio Dias Canaã dos Carajás Bonito de Santa Fé 33    Bela Vista da Caroba Cachoeirinha Boqueirão do Piauí 33    Barra do Quar 33    Itaperuna Ouro Preto do Oeste 33    Bela Vista do Toldo Lagarto Cruzeta Araçoiaba da Serra Carrasco Bonito
Igaci Jutaí Barra da Estiva Canindé 34 Itaguaçu Bom Jesus de Goiás 34 Bom Jardim 34    Fátima do Sul Cotriguaçu 34    Antônio Prado de Minas Capanema Boqueirão 34    Bela Vista do Paraíso Caetés Brasileira 34    Barra do Ribeiro 34    Itatiaia Parecis 34    Belmonte Laranjeiras Currais Novos Aramina Caseara
Igreja Nova  Lábrea Barra do Choça Capistrano 35 Itapemirim Bonfinópolis  35 Bom Jesus das Selvas 35    Glória de Dourados Cuiabá * (01) 35    Araçaí Capitão Poço Borborema 35    Bituruna Calçado Brejo do Piauí 35    Barra do Rio Azul 35    Japeri Pimenta Bueno 35    Benedito Novo Macambira Doutor Severiano Arandu Centenário
Inhapi Manacapuru Barra do Mendes Caridade 36 Itarana Bonópolis 36 Bom Lugar 36    Guia Lopes da Laguna Denise 36    Aracitaba Castanhal Brejo do Cruz 36    Boa Esperança Calumbi Buriti dos Lopes 36    Barra Funda 36    Laje do Muriaé Pimenteiras do Oeste 36    Biguaçu Malhada dos Bois Encanto Arapeí Chapada da Natividade
Jacaré dos Homens Manaquiri Barra do Rocha Cariré 37 Iúna Brazabrantes  37 Brejo 37    Iguatemi Diamantino 37    Araçuaí Chaves Brejo dos Santos 37    Boa Esperança do Iguaçu Camaragibe Buriti dos Montes 37    Barracão 37    Macaé Pimenteiras do Oeste 37    Blumenau Malhador Equador Araraquara (2) Chapada de Areia
Jacuípe Manaus * (01) Barreiras Caririaçu 38 Jaguaré Brazabrantes  38 Brejo de Areia 38    Inocência Dom Aquino 38    Araguari Colares Caaporã 38    Boa Ventura de São Roque Camocim de São Félix Cabeceiras do Piauí 38    Barros Cassal 38    Macuco Presidente Médici 38    Bocaina do Sul Maruim Espírito Santo Araras Colinas do Tocantins
Japaratinga  Manicoré Barro Alto Cariús 39 Jerônimo Monteiro Britânia 39 Buriti 39    Itapo Feliz Natal 39    Arantina Conceição do Araguaia Cabaceiras 39    Boa Vista da Aparecida Camutanga Cajazeiras do Piauí 39    Benjamin Constant do Sul 39    Magé Primavera de Rondônia 39    Bom Jardim da Serra Moita Bonita Extremoz Arco-Íris (1) Colméia
Jaramataia  Maraã Belmonte Carnaubal 40 João Neiva Buriti Alegre 40 Buriti Bravo 40    Itaquiraí Figueirópolis d`Oeste 40    Araponga Concórdia do Pará Cabedelo 40    Bocaiúva do Sul Canhotinho Cajueiro da Praia 40    Bento Gonçalves 40    Mangaratiba Rio Crespo 40    Bom Jesus Monte Alegre de Sergipe Felipe Guerra Arealva Combinado
Joaquim Gomes Maués Belo Campo Cascavel 41 Laranja da Terra Buriti de Goiás 41 Buriticupu 41    Ivinhema Gaúcha do Norte 41    Araporã Cumaru do Norte Cachoeira dos Índios 41    Bom Jesus do Sul Capoeiras Caldeirão Grande do Piauí 41    Boa Vista das Missões 41    Maricá Rolim de Moura 41    Bom Jesus do Oeste Muribeca Fernando Pedroza Areias Conceição do Tocantins 
Jundiá Nhamundá Biritinga Catarina 42 Linhares Buritinópolis  42 Buritirana 42    Japorã General Carneiro 42    Arapuá Curionópolis Cacimba de Areia 42    Bom Sucesso Carnaíba Campinas do Piauí 42    Boa Vista do Buricá 42    Mendes Santa Luzia d`Oeste 42    Bom Retiro Neópolis Florânia Areiópolis Couto de Magalhães
Junqueiro Nova Olinda do Norte Botuporã Catunda 43 Mantenópolis Cabeceiras 43 Cachoeira Grande 43    Jaraguari Glória d`Oeste 43    Araújos Curralinho Cacimba de Dentro 43    Bom Sucesso do Sul Carnaubeira da Penha Campo Alegre do Fidalgo  43    Boa Vista do Sul 43    Miguel Pereira Santa Luzia d`Oeste 43    Bombinhas Nossa Senhora Aparecida Francisco Dantas Ariranha Cristalândia
Lagoa da Canoa Novo Airão  Brejões Caucaia 44 Marataízes Cachoeira Alta 44 Cajapió 44    Jardim Guarantã do Norte 44    Araxá Curuá Cacimbas 44    Borrazópolis  Carpina Campo Grande do Piauí 44    Bom Jesus 44    Miracema Santa Luzia d`Oeste 44    Botuverá Nossa Senhora da Glória Frutuoso Gomes Artur Nogueira Crixás do Tocantins
Limoeiro de Anadia Novo Aripuanã Brejolândia Cedro 45 Marechal Floriano Cachoeira de Goiás 45 Cajari 45    Jateí  Guiratinga 45    Arceburgo Curuçá Caiçara 45    Braganey Caruaru Campo Largo do Piauí 45    Bom Princípio 45    Natividade São Miguel do Guaporé 45    Braço do Norte Nossa Senhora das Dores Galin hos Arujá Darcinópolis
Maceió * (01) Parintins Brotas de Macaúbas Chaval 46 Marilândia Cachoeira Dourada 46 Campestre do Maranhão 46    Juti Indiavaí 46    Arcos Dom Eliseu Cajazeiras 46    Brasilândia do Sul Casinhas Campo Maior 46    Bom Progresso 46    Nilópolis Seringueiras 46    Braço do Trombudo Nossa Senhora de Lourdes Goianinha Aspásia Dianópolis
Major Isidoro Pauini Brumado Choró 47 Mimoso do Sul Caçu 47 Cândido Mendes 47    Ladário Itaúba 47    Areado Trairão Cajazeirinhas 47    Cafeara Catende Canavieira 47    Bom Retiro do Sul 47    Niterói Teixeirópolis 47    Brunópolis Nossa Senhora do Socorro Governador Dix-Sept Rosado Assis Divinópolis do Tocantins 
Mar Vermelho Presidente Figueiredo Buerarema Chorozinho 48 Montanha Caiapônia 48 Cantanhede 48    Laguna Carapã Itiquira 48    Argirita Ulianópolis Caldas Brandão 48    Cafelândia Cedro Canto do Buriti 48    Boqueirão do Leão 48    Nova Friburgo  Theobroma 48    Brusque Pacatuba Pedra Mole Grossos Atibaia Dois Irmãos do Tocantins
Maragogi Rio Preto da Eva Buritirama Coreaú 49 Mucurici Caldas Novas 49 Capinzal do Norte 49    Maracaju Jaciara 49    Aricanduva Viseu Camalaú 49    Cafezal do Sul Chã de Alegria Capitão de Campos 49    Bossoroca 49    Nova Iguaçu Urupá 49    Caçador Pedra Mole Guamaré Auriflama Dueré
Maravilha Santa Isabel do Rio Negro Caatiba Crateús 50 Muniz Freire Caldazinha 50 Carolina 50    Miranda Jangada 50    Arinos Eldorado dos Carajás Campina Grande 50    Califórnia Chã Grande Capitão Gervásio Oliveira  50    Braga 50    Paracambi Vale do Anari 50    Caibi Pedrinhas Ielmo Marinho Avaí Esperantina
Marechal Deodoro Santo Antônio do Içá Cabaceiras do Paraguaçu Crato 51 Muqui Campestre de Goiás 51 Carutapera 51    Mundo Novo Jauru 51    Astolfo Dutra Faro Campo de Santana 51    Cambará Condado Caracol 51    Brochier 51    Paraíba do Sul Vale do Paraíso 51    Calmon Pinhão Ipanguaçu Avanhandava Fátima
Maribondo  São Gabriel da Cachoeira Cachoeira Croatá 52 Nova Venécia Campinaçu 52 Caxias 52    Navir Juara 52    Ataléia Floresta do Araguaia Capim 52    Cambé Correntes Caraúbas do Piauí 52    Butiá 52    Parati Vilhena 52    Camboriú Pirambu Ipueira Avaré Figueirópolis
Mata Grande São Paulo de Olivença Caculé Cruz 53 Pancas Campinorte 53 Cedral 53    Nioaque Juína 53    Augusto de Lima Garrafão do Norte Caraúbas 53    Cambira Cortês Caridade do Piauí 53    Caçapava do Sul 53    Paty do Alferes Porto Velho * (01) 53    Campo Alegre Poço Redondo Itajá Bady Bassitt Filadélfia
Matriz de Camaragibe São Sebastião do Uatumã Caém Deputado Irapuan Pinheiro 54 Pedro Canário Campo Alegre de Goiás 54 Central do Maranhão 54    Nova Alvorada do Sul Juruena 54    Baependi Goianésia do Pará Carrapateira 54    Campina da Lagoa Cumaru Castelo do Piauí 54    Cacequi 54    Petrópolis   54    Campo Belo do Sul Poço Verde Itaú Balbinos Formoso do Araguaia
Messias Silves Caetanos Ererê 55 Pinheiros Campos Belos 55 Centro do Guilherme 55    Nova Andradina Juscimeira 55    Baldim Gurupá Casserengue 55    Campina do Simão Cupira Caxingó 55    Cachoeira do Sul 55    Pinheiral   55    Campo Erê Porto da Folha Jaçanã Bálsamo Fortaleza do Tabocão
Minador do Negrão Tabatinga Caetité Eusébio 56 Piúma Campos Verdes 56 Centro Novo do Maranhão 56    Novo Horizonte do Sul Lambari d`Oeste 56    Bambuí Igarapé-Açu Catingueira 56    Campina Grande do Sul Custódia Cocal 56    Cachoeirinha  56    Piraí   56    Campos Novos Jandaíra Bananal Goianorte
Monteirópolis Tapauá Cafarnaum Farias Brito 57 Ponto Belo Carmo do Rio Verde 57 Chapadinha 57    Paranaíba Lucas do Rio Verde 57    Bandeira Igarapé-Miri Catolé do Rocha 57    Campo Bonito Dormentes Cocal de Telha 57    Cacique Doble 57    Porciúncula   57    Canelinha Janduís Barão de Antonina Goiatins
Murici Tefé Cairu Forquilha 58 Presidente Kennedy Castelândia 58 Cidelândia 58    Paranhos Luciára 58    Bandeira do Sul Inhangapi Caturité 58    Campo do Tenente Escada Cocal dos Alves 58    Caibaté 58    Porto Real   58    Canoinhas Januário Cicco Barbosa Guaraí
Novo Lino  Tonantins Caldeirão Grande Fortaleza* (01) 59 Rio Bananal Catalão 59 Codó 59    Pedro Gomes Marcelândia 59    Barão de Cocais Ipixuna do Pará Conceição 59    Campo Largo Exu Coivaras 59    Caiçara 59    Quatis   59    Capão Alto Japi Bariri Gurupi
Olho d`Água das Flores Uarini Camacan Fortim 60 Rio Novo do Sul Caturaí 60 Coelho Neto 60    Ponta Porã Matupá 60    Barão de Monte Alto Irituia Condado 60    Campo Magro Feira Nova Colônia do Gurguéia 60    Camaquã 60    Queimados   60    Capinzal Jardim de Angicos Barra Bonita Ipueiras
Olho d`Água do Casado Urucará Camaçari Frecheirinha 61 Santa Leopoldina Cavalcante 61 Colinas 61    Porto Murtinho Mirassol d`Oeste 61    Barbacena Itaituba Conde 61    Campo Mourão Fernando de Noronha Colônia do Piauí 61    Camargo 61    Quissamã   61    Capivari de Baixo Jardim de Piranhas Barra do Chapéu Itacajá
Olho d`Água Grande Urucurituba Camamu General Sampaio 62 Santa Maria de Jetibá Ceres 62 Conceição do Lago-Açu 62    Ribas do Rio Pardo Nobres 62    Barra Longa Itaituba Congo 62    Cândido de Abreu Vicência Conceição do Canindé 62    Cambará do Sul 62    Resende   62    Catanduvas Jardim do Seridó Barra do Turvo Itaguatins
Olivença Campo Alegre de Lourdes Graça 63 Santa Teresa Cezarina 63 Coroatá 63    Rio Brilhante Nortelândia 63    Barroso Jacareacanga Coremas 63    Candói Ferreiros Coronel José Dias 63    Campestre da Serra 63    Rio Bonito   63    Caxambu do Sul João Câmara Barretos Itapiratins
Ouro Branco Campo Formoso Granja 64 São Domingos do Norte Chapadão do Céu 64 Cururupu 64    Rio Negro Nossa Senhora do Livramento 64    Bela Vista de Minas Jacundá Coxixola 64    Cantagalo Flores Corrente 64    Campina das Missões 64    Rio Claro   64    Celso Ramos João Dias Barrinha Itaporã do Tocantins
Palestina Canápolis Granjeiro 65 São Gabriel da Palha Cidade Ocidental 65 Davinópolis 65    Rio Verde de Mato Grosso Nova Bandeirantes 65    Belmiro Braga Juruti Cruz do Espírito Santo 65    Capanema Floresta Cristalândia do Piauí 65    Campinas do Sul 65    Rio das Flores   65    Cerro Negro João Dias Barueri Jaú do Tocantins
Palmeira dos Índios Canarana Groaíras 66 São José do Calçado Cocalzinho de Goiás 66 Dom Pedro 66    Rochedo Nova Brasilândia 66    Belo Horizonte (capital) Limoeiro do Ajuru Cubati 66    Capitão Leônidas Marques Frei Miguelinho Cristino Castro 66    Campo Bom 66    Rio das Ostras   66    Chapadão do Lageado Jucurutu Bastos Juarina
Pão de Açúcar Canavieiras Guaiúba 67 São Mateus 68 São Roque do Canaã Colinas do Sul 67 Duque Bacelar 67    Santa Rita do Pardo Nova Canaã do Norte 67    Belo Oriente Mãe do Rio Cuité 67    Carambeí Gameleira Curimatá 67    Campo Novo 67    Rio de Janeiro (capital)   67    Chapecó Lagoa d`Anta Batatais Lagoa da Confusão
Pariconha 69 Paripueira Candeal Guaraciaba do Norte 69 Serra Córrego do Ouro 68 Esperantinópolis 68    São Gabriel do Oeste Nova Guarita 68    Belo Vale Magalhães Barata Cuité de Mamanguape 68    Carlópolis Garanhuns Currais 68    Campos Borges 68    Santa Maria Madalena   68    Cocal do Sul Lagoa de Pedras Bauru Lagoa do Tocantins
Passo de Camaragibe Candeias Guaramiranga 70 Sooretama Corumbá de Goiás 69 Estreito 69    Selvíria Nova Lacerda 69    Berilo Marabá Cuitegi 69    Cascavel Glória do Goitá Curral Novo do Piauí 69    Candelária 69    Santo Antônio de Pádua   69    Concórdia Lagoa de Velhos Bebedouro Lajeado
Paulo Jacinto 72 Penedo Candiba Hidrolândia 71 Vargem Alta Corumbaíba  70 Feira Nova do Maranhão 70    Sete Quedas Nova Marilândia 70    Berizal Maracanã Curral de Cima 70    Castro Goiana Curralinhos 70    Cândido Godói 70    São Fidélis   70    Cordilheira Alta Lagoa Nova Bento de Abreu Lavandeira
Piaçabuçu  Cândido Sales Horizonte 72 Venda Nova do Imigrante Cristalina 71 Fernando Falcão 71    Sidrolândia Nova Maringá 71    Bertópolis Marapanim Curral Velho 71    Catanduvas Granito Demerval Lobão 71    Candiota 71    São Francisco de Itabapoana   71    Coronel Freitas Lagoa Salgada Bernardino de Campos Lizarda
Pilar
Cansanção Ibaretama 73 Viana Cristianópolis 72 Formosa da Serra Negra 72    Sonora Nova Monte Verde 72    Betim Marituba Damião 72    Centenário do Sul Gravatá Dirceu Arcoverde 72    Canela 72    São Gonçalo    72    Coronel Martins Lajes Bertioga Luzinópolis
Pindoba Canudos Ibiapina 74 Vila Pavão Crixás 73 Fortaleza dos Nogueiras 73    Tacuru Nova Mutum 73    Bias Fortes Medicilândia Desterro 73    Cerro Azul Iati Dom Expedito Lopes 73    Canguçu 73    São João da Barra   73    Correia Pinto Lajes Pintadas Bilac Marianópolis do Tocantins
Piranhas Capela do Alto Alegre Ibicuitinga 75 Vila Valério Cromínia 74 Fortuna 74    Taquarussu Nova Olímpia 74    Bicas Melgaço Diamante 74    Céu Azul Ibimirim Dom Inocêncio 74    Canoas 74    São João de Meriti   74    Corupá Lucrécia Birigui Mateiros
Poço das Trincheiras Capim Grosso Icapuí 76 Vila Velha Cumari 75 Godofredo Viana 75    Terenos Nova Ubiratã 75    Biquinhas Mocajuba Dona Inês 75    Chopinzinho  Ibirajuba Domingos Mourão 75    Capão da Canoa 75    São José de Ubá   75    Criciúma Luís Gomes Biritiba-Mirim Maurilândia do Tocantins 
Porto Calvo Caraíbas Icó 77 Vitória (capital) Damianópolis 76 Gonçalves Dias 76    Três Lagoas Nova Xavantina 76    Boa Esperança Moju Duas Estradas 76    Cianorte Igarassu Elesbão Veloso 76    Capão do Leão 76    São José do Vale do Rio Preto   76    Cunha Porã Macaíba Boa Esperança do Sul (2) Miracema do Tocantins
Porto de Pedras Caravelas Iguatu Damolândia 77 Governador Archer 77    Vicentina Novo Horizonte do Norte  77    Bocaina de Minas Monte Alegre Emas 77    Cidade Gaúcha Iguaraci Eliseu Martins 77    Capela de Santana 77    São Pedro da Aldeia   77    Cunhataí Macau Bocaina Miranorte
Porto Real do Colégio Cardeal da Silva Independência Davinópolis 78 Governador Edison Lobão Novo Mundo 78    Bocaiúva Muaná Esperança 78    Clevelândia Inajá Esperantina 78    Capitão 78    São Sebastião do Alto   78    Curitibanos Major Sales Bofete Monte do Carmo
Quebrangulo Carinhanha Ipaporanga Diorama 79 Governador Eugênio Barros   Novo São Joaquim 79    Bom Despacho Nova Esperança do Piriá  Fagundes 79    Colombo Ingazeira Fartura do Piauí Floresta do Piauí 79    Capivari do Sul 79    Sapucaia   79    Descanso Marcelino Vieira Boituva Monte Santo do Tocantins
Rio Largo Casa Nova Ipaumirim Valparaíso de Goiás 80 Governador Luiz Rocha   Paranaíta 80    Bom Jardim de Minas Nova Ipixuna Frei Martinho 80    Colorado Ipojuca Floriano 80    Caraá 80    Saquarema   80    Dionísio Cerqueira Martins Bom Jesus dos Perdões Muricilândia
Roteiro Castro Alves  Ipu Varjão 239 Vianópolis 81 Governador Newton Bello   Paranatinga 81    Bom Jesus da Penha Nova Timboteua Gado Bravo 81    Congonhinhas Ipubi Francinópolis 81    Carazinho 81    Seropédica   81    Dona Emma Maxaranguape Bom Sucesso de Itararé Natividade
Santa Luzia do Norte Catolândia Ipueiras Divinópolis de Goiás 82 Governador Nunes Freire   Pedra Preta 82    Bom Jesus do Amparo Novo Progresso Guarabira 82    Conselheiro Mairinck Itacuruba Francisco Ayres 82    Carlos Barbosa 82    Silva Jardim   82    Doutor Pedrinho Messias Targino Borá Nazaré
Santana do Ipanema Catu Iracema Doverlândia 83 Graça Aranha 84 Grajaú   Peixoto de Azevedo 83    Bom Jesus do Galho Novo Repartimento Gurinhém 83    Contenda Itaíba Francisco Macedo 83    Carlos Gomes 83    Sumidouro   83    Entre Rios Montanhas Boracéia Nova Olinda
Santana do Mundaú Conceição do Almeida Irauçuba Edealina 85 Guimarães   Planalto da Serra 84    Bom Repouso Óbidos Gurjão 84    Corbélia Itamaracá Francisco Santos 84    Casca 84    Tanguá   84    Ermo Monte Alegre Borborema Nova Rosalândia
São Brás Conceição do Coité Itaiçaba Edéia 86 Humberto de Campos   Poconé 85    Bom Sucesso Oeiras do Pará Ibiara 85    Cornélio Procópio Itambé Fronteiras 85    Caseiros 85    Teresópolis   85    Erval Velho Monte das Gameleiras Borebi Novo Acordo
São José da Laje Conceição do Jacuípe Itaitinga Estrela do Norte 87 Icatu 88 Igarapé do Meio   Pontal do Araguaia 86    Bonfim Oriximiná Igaracy 86    Coronel Domingos Soares Itapetim Geminiano 86    Catuípe 86    Trajano de Morais   86    Faxinal dos Guedes Mossoró Botucatu Novo Alegre
São José da Tapera Conde Itapagé Faina 89 Igarapé Grande   Ponte Branca 87    Bonfinópolis de Minas Ourém Imaculada 87    Coronel Vivida Itapissuma Gilbués 87    Caxias do Sul 87    Três Rios   87    Flor do Sertão Natal * (01) Bragança Paulista Novo Jardim
São Luís do Quitunde Condeúba Itapipoca Fazenda Nova 90 Imperatriz   Pontes e Lacerda 88    Bonito de Minas Ourilândia do Norte Ingá 88    Corumbataí do Sul Itaquitinga Guadalupe 88    Centenário 88    Valença   88    Florianópolis (capital) Nísia Floresta Braúna Oliveira de Fátima
São Miguel dos Campos Contendas do Sincorá Itapiúna Firminópolis  91 Itaipava do Grajaú   Porto Alegre do Norte 89    Borda da Mata Pacajá Itabaiana 89    Cruz Machado Jaboatão dos Guararapes Guaribas 89    Cerrito 89    Varre-Sai   89    Formosa do Sul Nova Cruz Brejo Alegre (1) Palmas * (01)
São Miguel dos Milagres Coração de Maria Itarema Flores de Goiás 92 Itapecuru Mirim   Porto dos Gaúchos 90    Botelhos Palestina do Pará Itaporanga 90    Cruzeiro do Iguaçu Jaqueira Hugo Napoleão 90    Cerro Branco  90    Vassouras   90    Forquilhinha Olho-d`Água do Borges Brodósqui Palmeirante
São Sebastião Cordeiros Itatira Formosa 93 Itinga do Maranhão   Porto Esperidião 91    Botumirim Ourém Itapororoca 91    Cruzeiro do Oeste Jataúba Ilha Grande 91    Cerro Grande  91    Volta Redonda   91    Fraiburgo Ouro Branco Brotas Palmeiras do Tocantins
Satuba Coribe Jaguaretama Formoso 94 Jatobá 95 Jenipapo dos Vieiras   Porto Estrela 92    Brás Pires Ourilândia do Norte Itatuba 92    Cruzeiro do Sul Jatobá Inhuma 92    Cerro Grande do Sul   92    Frei Rogério Paraná Buri Palmeirópolis
Senador Rui Palmeira Coronel João Jaguaribara Goianápolis 96 João Lisboa   Poxoréo 93    Brasilândia de Minas Pacajá Jacaraú 93    Cruzmaltina João Alfredo Ipiranga do Piauí 93    Cerro Largo   93    Galvão Paraú Buritama Paraíso do Tocantins
Tanque d`Arca Correntina Jaguaribe Goiandira 97 Joselândia   Primavera do Leste 94    Brasília de Minas Palestina do Pará Jericó 94    Curitiba (capital) Joaquim Nabuco Isaías Coelho 94    Chapada   94    Garopaba Parazinho Buritizal Paranã
Taquarana  Cotegipe Jaguaruana Goianésia 98 Junco do Maranhão   Querência 95    Brasópolis Paragominas João Pessoa * (01) 95    Curiúva Jucati I tainópolis 95    Charqueadas   95    Garuva Parelhas Cabrália Paulista Pau d`Arco
Teotônio Vilela Cravolândia Jardim Goiânia * ( 01 ) 99 Lago da Pedra   Reserva do Cabaçal 96    Braúnas Tucumã Juarez Távora 96    Diamante d`Oeste Jupi Itaueira 96    Charrua   96    Gaspar Parnamirim Cabreúva Pedro Afonso
Traipu Crisópolis Jati Goianira 100 Lago do Junco   Ribeirão Cascalheira 97    Brumadinho Uruará Juazeirinho 97    Diamante do Norte Jurema Jacobina do Piauí 97    Chiapeta   97    Governador Celso Ramos Passa e Fica Caçapava Peixe
União dos Palmares Cristópolis Jijoca de Jericoacoara Goiás 101 Lago dos Rodrigues   Ribeirãozinho 98    Bueno Brandão Vitória do Xingu Junco do Seridó 98    Diamante do Sul Lagoa do Carro Jaicós 98    Chuí   98    Grão Pará Passagem Cachoeira Paulista Pequizeiro
Viçosa Cruz das Almas Juazeiro do Norte Goiatuba 102 Lago Verde   Rio Branco 99    Buenópolis Parauapebas Juripiranga 99    Dois Vizinhos Lagoa do Itaenga Jardim do Mulato 99    Chuvisca   99    Gravatal Patu Caconde Pindorama do Tocantins 
. Curaçá Jucás Gouvelândia  103 Lagoa do Mato   Rondonópolis 100    Bugre Pau d`Arco Juru 100    Douradina Lagoa do Itaenga Jatobá do Piauí 100    Cidreira   100    Guabiruba Patu Cafelândia Piraquê
. Dário Meira Lavras da Mangabeira Guapó 104 Lagoa Grande do Maranhão   Rosário Oeste 101    Buritis Peixe-Boi Lagoa 101    Doutor Camargo Lagoa do Ouro Jerumenha 101    Ciríaco   101    Guaraciaba Pedra Grande Caiabu Pium
Dias d`Ávila Limoeiro do Norte  Guaraíta 105 Lajeado Novo   Salto do Céu 102    Buritizeiro Piçarra Lagoa de Dentro 102    Doutor Ulysses Lagoa dos Gatos João Costa 102    Colinas   102    Guaramirim Pedra Preta Caieiras Ponte Alta do Bom Jesus
Dom Basílio Madalena Guarani de Goiás 106 Lima Campos   Santa Carmem 103    Cabeceira Grande Placas Lagoa Seca 103    Enéas Marques Lagoa Grande Joaquim Pires 103    Colorado   103    Guarujá do Sul Pedro Avelino Caiuá Ponte Alta do Tocantins
Dom Macedo Costa Maracanaú Guarinos 107 Loreto   Santa Terezinha 104    Cabo Verde Ponta de Pedras Lastro 104    Engenheiro Beltrão Lajedo Joca Marques 104    Condor   104    Guatambú Pedro Velho Cajamar Porto Alegre do Tocantins
Elísio Medrado Maranguape Heitoraí 108 Luís Domingues   Santo Afonso 105    Cachoeira da Prata Portel Livramento 105    Entre Rios do Oeste Limoeiro José de Freitas 105    Constantina   105    Herval d`Oeste Pendências Cajati Porto Nacional
Encruzilhada Marco Hidrolândia 109 Magalhães de Almeida   Santo Antônio do Leverger 106    Cachoeira de Minas Porto de Moz Logradouro 106    Esperança Nova Macaparana Juazeiro do Piauí 106    Coqueiros do Sul   106    Ibiam Pilões Cajobi Praia Norte
Entre Rios Martinópole Hidrolina 110 Maracaçumé   São Félix do Araguaia 107    Cachoeira de Pajeú Prainha Lucena 107    Espigão Alto do Iguaçu Machados Júlio Borges 107    Coronel Barros   107    Ibicaré Poço Branco Cajuru (2) Presidente Kennedy
Érico Cardoso Massapê Iaciara 111 Marajá do Sena   São José do Povo 108    Cachoeira Dourada Primavera Mãe d`Água 108    Farol Manari Jurema 108    Coronel Bicaco   108    Ibirama Portalegre Campina do Monte Alegre Pugmil
Esplanada Mauriti Inaciolândia 112 Maranhãozinho   São José do Rio Claro 109    Caetanópolis Quatipuru Malta 109    Faxinal Maraial Lagoa Alegre 109    Cotiporã   109    Içara Porto do Mangue Campinas Recursolândia
Euclides da Cunha Meruoca Indiara 113 Mata Roma   São José do Xingu 110    Caeté Redenção Mamanguape 110    Fazenda Rio Grande Mirandiba Lagoa de São Francisco 110    Coxilha   110    Ilhota Presidente Juscelino Campo Limpo Paulista Riachinho
Eunápolis Milagres Inhumas 114 Matinha   São José dos Quatro Marcos 111    Caiana Rio Maria Manaíra 111    Fênix Moreilândia Lagoa do Barro do Piauí 111    Crissiumal   111    Imaruí Pureza Campos do Jordão Rio da Conceição
Fátima Milhã Ipameri 115 Matões   São Pedro da Cipa 112    Cajuri Rondon do Pará Marcação 112    Fernandes Pinheiro Moreno Lagoa do Piauí 112    Cristal   112    Imbituba Rafael Fernandes Campos Novos Paulista Rio dos Bois
Feira da Mata  Miraíma Iporá 116 Matões do Norte   Sapezal 113    Caldas Rurópolis Mari 113    Figueira Nazaré da Mata Lagoa do Sítio 113    Cristal do Sul   113    Imbuia Rafael Godeiro Cananéia Rio Sono
Feira de Santana Missão Velha Israelândia 117 Milagres do Maranhão   Sinop 114    Camacho Salinópolis Marizópolis 114    Flor da Serra do Sul Olinda Lagoinha do Piauí 114    Cruz Alta   114    Indaial Riacho da Cruz Canas (1) Sampaio
Filadélfia Mombaça Itaberaí 118 Mirador   Sorriso 115    Camanducaia Salvaterra Massaranduba 115    Floraí Orobó Landri Sales 115    Cruzeiro do Sul   115    Iomerê Riacho de Santana Cândido Mota Sandolândia
Firmino Alves  Monsenhor Tabosa Itaguari 119 Miranda do Norte   Tabaporã 116    Cambuí Santa Bárbara do Pará Mataraca 116    Floresta Orocó Luís Correia 116    David Canabarro   116    Ipira Riachuelo Cândido Rodrigues Santa Fé do Araguaia
Floresta Azul  Morada Nova Itaguaru 120 Mirinzal   Tangará da Serra 117    Cambuquira  Santa Cruz do Arari Matinhas 117    Florestópolis Ouricuri Luzilândia 117    Derrubadas   117    Iporã do Oeste Rio do Fogo Canitar Santa Maria do Tocantins 
Formosa do Rio Preto Moraújo Itajá 121 Monção   Tapurah 118    Campanário  Santa Isabel do Pará Mato Grosso 118    Flórida Palmares Madeiro 118    Dezesseis de Novembro   118    Ipuaçu Rodolfo Fernand Capão Bonito Santa Rita do Tocantins
Gandu Morrinhos Itapaci 122 Montes Altos   Terra Nova do Norte 119    Campanha Santa Luzia do Pará Maturéia 119    Formosa do Oeste Palmeirina Manoel Emídio 119    Dilermando de Aguiar   119    Ipumirim Ruy Barbosa Capela do Alto Santa Rosa do Tocantins 
Gavião Mucambo Itapirapuã 123 Morros   Tesouro 120    Campestre Santa Maria das Barreiras  Mogeiro 120    Foz do Iguaçu Panelas Marcolândia 120    Dois Irmãos   120    Iraceminha Santa Cruz Capivari Santa Tereza do Tocantins
Gentio do Ouro Mulungu Itapuranga 124 Nina Rodrigues   Torixoréu 121    Campina Verde Santa Maria do Pará Montadas 121    Foz do Jordão Paranatama Marcos Parente 121    Dois Irmãos das Missões   121    Irani Santa Maria Caraguatatuba Santa Terezinha do Tocantins
Glória Nova Olinda Itarumã 125 Nova Colinas   União do Sul 122    Campo Azul  Santana do Araguaia Monte Horebe 122    Francisco Alves Parnamirim Massapê do Piauí 122    Dois Lajeados   122    Irati Santana do Matos Carapicuíba São Bento do Tocantins
Gongogi Nova Russas Itauçu 126 Nova Iorque   Várzea Grande 123    Campo Belo  Santarém Monteiro 123    Francisco Beltrão Passira Matias Olímpio 123    Dom Feliciano   123    Irineópolis Santana do Seridó Cardoso São Félix do Tocantins
Governador Lomanto Júnior Novo Oriente Itumbiara 127 Nova Olinda do Maranhão   Vera 124    Campo do Meio Santarém Novo Mulungu 124    General Carneiro Vitória de Santo Antão Miguel Alves 124    Dom Pedrito   124    Itá Santo Antônio Casa Branca São Miguel do Tocantins 
Governador Mangabeira Ocara Ivolândia 128 Olho d`Água das Cunhãs   Vila Bela da Santíssima Trindade 125    Campo Florido Santo Antônio do Tauá Natuba 125    Godoy Moreira Paudalho Miguel Leão 125    Dom Pedro de Alcântara   125    Itaiópolis São Bento do Norte Cássia dos Coqueiros São Salvador do Tocantins
Boa Nova Orós Jandaia 129 Olinda Nova do Maranhão   Vila Rica 126    Campos Altos São Caetano de Odivelas  Nazarezinho 126    Goioerê Paulista Milton Brandão 126    Dona Francisca   126    Itajaí São Bento do Trairí Castilho São Sebastião do Tocantins
Boa Vista do Tupim Pacajus Jaraguá 130 Paço do Lumiar   127    Campos Gerais São Domingos do Araguaia Nova Floresta 127    Goioxim Pedra Monsenhor Gil 127    Doutor Maurício Cardoso   127    Itapema São Fernando Catanduva São Valério da Natividade 
Bom Jesus da Lapa Pacatuba Jataí 131 Palmeirândia   128    Cana Verde São Domingos do Capim  Nova Olinda 128    Grandes Rios Pesqueira Monsenhor Hipólito 128    Doutor Ricardo   128    Itapiranga São Francisco do Oeste Catiguá Silvanópolis
Bom Jesus da Serra Pacoti Jaupaci 132 Paraibano   129    Canaã São Félix do Xingu Nova Palmeira 129    Guaíra Petrolândia Monte Alegre do Piauí 129    Eldorado do Sul   129    Itapoá São Gonçalo do Amarante Cedral Sítio Novo do Tocantins 
Boninal Pacujá Jesúpolis 133 Parnarama   130    Canápolis São Francisco do Pará Olho d`Água 130    Guairaçá Petrolina Morro Cabeça no Tempo  130    Encantado   130    Ituporanga São João do Sabugi Cerqueira César Sucupira
Bonito Palhano Joviânia 134 Passagem Franca   131    Candeias São Geraldo do Araguaia  Olivedos 131    Guamiranga Poção Morro do Chapéu do Piauí 131    Encruzilhada do Sul   131    Jaborá São José de Mipibu Cerquilho Taguatinga
Boquira Palmácia Jussara 135 Pastos Bons   132    Cantagalo São João da Ponta Ouro Velho 132    Guapirama Pombos Murici dos Portelas 132    Engenho Velho   132    Jacinto Machado São José do Campestre Cesário Lange Taipas do Tocantins
Central Paracuru Leopoldo de Bulhões 136 Paulino Neves   133    Caparaó São João de Pirabas Parari 133    Guaporema  Primavera Nazaré do Piauí 133    Entre Rios do Sul   133    Jaguaruna São José do Seridó Charqueada Talismã
Chorrochó Paraipaba Luziânia 137 Paulo Ramos   134    Capela Nova  São João do Araguaia Passagem 134    Guaraci Quipapá Nossa Senhora de Nazaré 134    Entre-Ijuís   134    Jaraguá do Sul São Miguel Chavantes Tocantínia
Cícero Dantas Parambu Mairipotaba 138 Pedreiras   135    Capelinha São Miguel do Guamá Patos 135    Guaraniaçu  Quixaba Nossa Senhora dos Remédios 135    Erebango   135    Jardinópolis São Miguel de Touros Clementina Tocantinópolis
Cipó Paramoti Mambaí 139 Pedro do Rosário   136    Capetinga São Sebastião da Boa Vista Paulista 136    Guarapuava  Recife * (01) Nova Santa Rita 136    Erechim   136    Joaçaba São Paulo do Potengi Colina Tupirama
Coaraci Pedra Branca Mara Rosa 140 Penalva   137    Capim Branco Sapucaia Pedra Branca 137    Guaraqueçaba Riacho das Almas Novo Oriente do Piauí 137    Ernestina   137    Joinville São Pedro Colômbia Tupiratins
Cocos Penaforte Marzagão 141 Peri Mirim   138    Capinópolis Senador José Porfírio Pedra Lavrada 138    Guaratuba Ribeirão Novo Santo Antônio 138    Erval Grande   138    José Boiteux São Rafael Conchal Wanderlândia
Conceição da Feira Pentecoste Matrinchã 142 Peritoró   139    Capitão Andrade Soure Pedras de Fogo 139    Honório Serpa Rio Formoso Oeiras 139    Erval Seco   139    Jupiá São Tomé Conchas Xambioá
Guajeru Pereiro Maurilândia 143 Pindaré-Mirim   140    Capitão Enéas Tailândia Pedro Régis 140    Ibaiti Sairé Olho d`Água do Piauí 140    Esmeralda   140    Lacerdópolis São Vicente Cordeirópolis
Guanambi Pindoretama Mimoso de Goiás 144 Pinheiro   141    Capitólio Terra Alta Piancó 141    Ibema Salgadinho Padre Marcos 141    Esperança do Sul   141    Lages Senador Elói de Souza Coroados (2)
Guaratinga Piquet Carneiro Minaçu 145 Pio XII   142    Caputira Terra Santa Picuí 142    Ibiporã Salgueiro Paes Landim 142    Espumoso   142    Laguna Senador Georgino Avelino Coronel Macedo
Heliópolis Pires Ferreira Mineiros 146 Pirapemas   143    Caraí Tomé-Açu Pilar 143    Icaraíma Saloá Pajeú do Piauí 143    Estação   143    Lajeado Grande Serra de São Bento Corumbataí
Iaçu Poranga Moiporá 147 Poção de Pedras   144    Caranaíba Tracuateua Pilões 144    Iguaraçu Sanharó Palmeira do Piauí 144    Estância Velha   144    Laurentino Serra do Mel Cosmópolis
Ibiassucê Porteiras Monte Alegre de Goiás 148 Porto Franco   145    Carandaí Tucuruí Pilõezinhos 145    Iguatu Santa Cruz Palmeirais 145    Esteio   145    Lauro Muller Serra Negra do Norte Cosmorama
Ibicaraí Potengi Montes Claros de Goiás 149 Porto Rico do Maranhão   146    Carangola Vigia Pirpirituba 146    Imbaú Santa Cruz da Baixa Verde Paquetá 146    Estrela   146    Lebon Régis Serrinha Cotia
Ibicoara Potiretama Montividiu 150 Presidente Dutra   147    Caratinga Xinguara Pitimbu 147    Imbituva Santa Cruz do Capibaribe  Parnaguá 147    Estrela Velha   147    Leoberto Leal Serrinha dos Pintos Cravinhos
Ibicuí Quiterianópolis Montividiu do Norte 151 Presidente Juscelino   148    Carbonita Pocinhos 148    Inácio Martins Santa Filomena Parnaíba 148    Eugênio de Castro   148    Lindóia do Sul Severiano Melo Cristais Paulista
Ibipeba Quixadá Morrinhos 152 Presidente Médici   149    Careaçu Poço Dantas 149    Inajá Santa Maria da Boa Vista  Passagem Franca do Pia 149    Fagundes Varela   149    Lontras Sítio Novo Cruzália
Ibipitanga Quixelô Morro Agudo de Goiás 153 Presidente Sarney   150    Carlos Chagas Poço de José de Moura 150    Indianópolis  Santa Maria do Cambucá  Patos do Piauí 150    Farroupilha   150    Luiz Alves Taboleiro Grande Cruzeiro
Ibiquera Quixeramobim Mossâmedes 154 Presidente Vargas   151    Carmésia Pombal 151    Ipiranga Santa Terezinha Paulistana 151    Faxinal do Soturno   151    Luzerna Taipu Cubatão
Ibirapitanga Quixeré Mozarlândia 155 Primeira Cruz   152    Carmo da Cachoeira Prata 152    Iporã São Benedito do Sul Pavussu 152    Faxinalzinho   152    Macieira Tangará Cunha
Ibirapuã Redenção Mundo Novo  156 Raposa   153    Carmo da Mata Princesa Isabel 153    Iracema do Oeste São Bento do Una Pedro II 153    Fazenda Vilanova   153    Mafra Tenente Ananias Descalvado
Ibirataia Reriutaba Mutunópolis  157 Riachão   154    Carmo de Minas Puxinanã 154    Irati São Caitano Pedro Laurentino 154    Feliz   154    Major Gercino Tenente Laurentino Cruz Diadema
Ibitiara Russas Nazário 158 Ribamar Fiquene   155    Carmo do Cajuru Queimadas 155    Iretama São Caitano Picos 155    Flores da Cunha   155    Major Vieira Tibau Dirce Reis
Ibititá Saboeiro Nerópolis 159 Rosário   156    Carmo do Paranaíba Quixabá 156    Itaguajé São Joaquim do Monte Pimenteiras 156    Floriano Peixoto   156    Maracajá Tibau do Sul Divinolândia
Ibotirama Salitre Niquelândia 160 Sambaíba   157    Carmo do Rio Claro Remígio 157    Itaipulândia  São José da Coroa Grande Pio IX 157    Fontoura Xavier   157    Maravilha Timbaúba dos Batistas Dobrada
Ichu Santa Quitéria Nova América 161 Santa Filomena do Maranhão   158    Carmópolis de Minas Riachão 158    Itambaracá  São José do Belmonte Piracuruca 158    Formigueiro   158    Marema Touros Dois Córregos
Igaporã Santana do Acaraú  Nova Aurora  162 Santa Helena   159    Carneirinho Riachão do Bacamarte 159    Itambé São José do Egito Piripiri 159    Fortaleza dos Valos   159    Massaranduba Triunfo Potiguar Dolcinópolis
Igrapiúna Santana do Cariri Nova Crixás 163 Santa Inês   160    Carrancas Riachão do Poço 160    Itapejara d`Oeste São Lourenço da Mata Porto 160    Frederico Westphalen   160    Matos Costa Umarizal Dourado
Iguaí São Benedito Vicentinópolis 164 Santa Luzia   161    Carvalhópolis Riacho de Santo Antônio  161    Itaperuçu São Vicente Ferrer Porto Alegre do Piauí 161    Garibaldi   161    Meleiro Upanema Dracena
Ilhéus São Gonçalo do Amarante Vila Boa 165 Santa Luzia do Paruá   162    Carvalhos Riacho dos Cavalos 162    Itaúna do Sul Serra Talhada Prata do Piauí 162    Garruchos   162    Mirim Doce Várzea Duartina
Inhambupe São Luís do Curu Nova Glória 166 Santa Quitéria do Maranhão   163    Casa Grande Rio Tinto 163    Ivaí Serrita Queimada Nova 163    Gaurama   163    Modelo Venha-Ver Dumont
Ipecaetá Senador Pompeu Nova Iguaçu de Goiás 167 Santa Rita   164    Cascalho Rico Salgadinho 164    Ivaiporã Sertânia Redenção do Gurguéia 164    General Câmara   164    Mondaí Vera Cruz Echaporã
Ipiaú Senador Sá Nova Roma 168 Santana do Maranhão   165    Cássia Salgado de São Félix 165    Ivaté Sirinhaém Regeneração 165    Gentil   165    Monte Carlo Viçosa Eldorado
Ipirá Sobral Nova Veneza  169 Santo Amaro do Maranhão   166    Cataguases Santa Cecília 166    Ivatuba Solidão Riacho Frio 166    Getúlio Vargas   166    Monte Castelo Vila Flor Elias Fausto
Ipupiara Solonópole Novo Brasil 170 Santo Antônio dos Lopes   167    Catas Altas Santa Cruz 167    Jaboti Surubim Ribeira do Piauí 167    Giruá   167    Morro da Fumaça Elisiário
Irajuba Tabuleiro do Norte  Novo Gama 171 São Benedito do Rio Preto   168    Catas Altas da Noruega Santa Helena 168    Jacarezinho Tabira Ribeiro Gonçalves 168    Glorinha   168    Morro Grande Embaúba
Iramaia Tamboril Novo Planalto 172 São Bento   169    Catuji Santa Inês 169    Jaguapitã Tacaimbó Rio Grande do Piauí 169    Gramado   169    Navegantes Embu
Iraquara Tarrafas Orizona 173 São Bernardo   170    Catuti Santa Luzia 170    Jaguariaíva Tacaratu Santa Cruz do Piauí 170    Gramado dos Loureiros   170    Nova Erechim Embu-Guaçu
Iraquara Tauá Ouro Verde de Goiás 174 São Domingos do Azeitão   171    Caxambu Santa Rita 171    Jandaia do Sul Tamandaré Santa Cruz dos Milagres 171    Gramado Xavier   171    Nova Itaberaba Emilianópolis
Irecê Tejuçuoca Ouvidor 175 São Domingos do Maranhão   172    Cedro do Abaeté Santa Teresinha 172    Janiópolis Taquaritinga do Norte Santa Filomena 172    Gravataí   172    Nova Trento Engenheiro Coelho
Itabela Tianguá Padre Bernardo 176 São Félix de Balsas   . 173    Central de Minas Santana de Mangueira 173    Japira Terra Nova Santa Luz 173    Guabiju   173    Nova Veneza Espírito Santo do Pinhal
Itaberaba Trairi Palestina de Goiás 177 São Francisco do Brejão   174    Centralina Santana dos Garrotes 174    Japurá Terezinha Santa Rosa do Piauí 174    Guaíba   174    Novo Horizonte Espírito Santo do Turvo
Itabuna Tururu Palmeiras de Goiás 178 São Francisco do Maranhão   175    Chácara Santarém 175    Jardim Alegre Timbaúba Santana do Piauí 175    Guaporé   175    Orleans Estiva Gerbi
Itacaré Ubajara Palmelo 179 São João Batista   176    Chalé Santo André 176    Jardim Olinda Toritama Santo Antônio de Lisboa  176    Guarani das Missões   176    Otacílio Costa Estrela d'Oeste
Itaeté Umari Palminópolis 180 São João do Carú   177    Chapada do Norte São Bentinho 177    Jataizinho Tracunhaém Santo Antônio dos Milagres 177    Harmonia   177    Ouro Estrela do Norte
Itagi Umirim Panamá 181 São João do Paraíso   178    Chapada Gaúcha São Bento 178    Jesuítas Trindade Santo Inácio do Piauí 178    Herval   178    Ouro Verde Euclides da Cunha Paulista
Itagibá Uruburetama Paranaiguara  182 São João do Soter   179    Chiador São Domingos de Pombal 179    Joaquim Távora Triunfo São Braz do Piauí 179    Herveiras   179    Paial Fartura
Itagimirim Uruoca Paraúna 183 São João dos Patos   180    Cipotânea São Domingos do Cariri 180    Jundiaí do Sul Tupanatinga São Félix do Piauí 180    Horizontina   180    Painel Fernando Prestes
Itaguaçu da Bahia Varjota Perolândia 184 São José de Ribamar   181    Claraval São Francisco 181    Juranda Tuparetama São Francisco de Assis do Piauí 181    Hulha Negra   181    Palhoça Fernandópolis
Itaju do Colônia Várzea Alegre Petrolina de Goiás 185 São José dos Basílios   182    Claro dos Poções São João do Cariri 182    Jussara Venturosa São Francisco do Piauí 182    Humaitá   182    Palma Sola Fernão (1)
Itajuípe Viçosa do Ceará Pilar de Goiás 186 São Luís (capital)   183    Cláudio São João do Rio do Peixe 183    Kaloré Verdejante São Gonçalo do Gurguéia  183    Ibarama   183    Palmeira Ferraz de Vasconcelos
Itamaraju Piracanjuba 187 São Luís Gonzaga do Maranhão   184    Coimbra São João do Tigre 184    Lapa Vertente do Lério São Gonçalo do Piauí 184    Ibiaçá   184    Palmitos Flora Rica
Itamari Piranhas 188 São Mateus do Maranhão   185    Coluna São José da Lagoa Tapada 185    Laranjal Vertentes São João da Canabrava 185    Ibiraiaras   185    Papanduva Floreal
Itambé Pirenópolis 189 São Pedro da Água Branca   186    Comendador Gomes São José de Caiana 186    Laranjeiras do Sul Xexéu São João da Fronteira 186    Ibirapuitã   186    Paraíso Flórida Paulista
Itanagra Pires do Rio  190 São Pedro dos Crentes 187    Comercinho São José de Espinharas 187    Leópolis São João da Serra 187    Ibirubá   187    Passo de Torres Florínia
Itanhém Planaltina 191 São Raimundo das Mangabeiras 188    Conceição da Aparecida São José de Piranhas 188    Lidianópolis São João da Varjota 188    Igrejinha   188    Passos Maia Franca
Itaparica Pontalina 192 São Raimundo do Doca Bezerra 189    Conceição da Barra de Minas São José de Princesa 189    Lindoeste São João do Arraial 189    Ijuí   189    Paulo Lopes Francisco Morato
Itapé Porangatu 193 São Roberto 190    Conceição das Alagoas São José do Bonfim 190    Loanda São João do Piauí 190    Ilópolis   190    Pedras Grandes Franco da Rocha
Itapebi Porteirão 194 São Vicente Ferrer 191    Conceição das Pedras São José do Brejo do Cruz 191    Lobato São José do Divino 191    Imbé   191    Penha Gabriel Monteiro
Itapetinga Portelândia 195 Satubinha 192    Conceição de Ipanema São José do Sabugi 192    Londrina São José do Peixe 192    Imigrante   192    Peritiba Gália (2)
Itapicuru Posse 196 Senador Alexandre Costa 193    Conceição do Mato Dentro São José dos Cordeiros 193    Luiziana São José do Piauí 193    Independência   193    Petrolândia Garça
Itapitanga Professor Jamil 197 Senador La Rocque 194    Conceição do Pará São José dos Ramos 194    Lunardelli São Julião 194    Inhacorá   194    Piçarras Gastão Vidigal
Itaquara Quirinópolis 198 Serrano do Maranhão 195    Conceição do Rio Verde São Mamede 195    Lupionópolis São Lourenço do Piauí 195    Ipê   195    Pinhalzinho Gavião Peixoto (1)
Itarantim Rialma 199 Sítio Novo 196    Conceição dos Ouros São Miguel de Taipu 196    Mallet São Luis do Piauí 196    Ipiranga do Sul   196    Pinheiro Preto General Salgado (2)
Itatim Rianápolis 200 Sucupira do Norte 197    Cônego Marinho São Sebastião de Lagoa de Roça 197    Mamborê São Miguel da Baixa Grande 197    Iraí   197    Piratuba Getulina
Itiruçu Rio Quente 201 Sucupira do Riachão 198    Confins São Sebastião do Umbuzeiro 198    Mandaguaçu São Miguel do Fidalgo 198    Itaara   198    Planalto Alegre Glicério
Itiúba Rio Verde 202 Tasso Fragoso 199    Congonhal Sapé 199    Mandaguari São Miguel do Tapuio 199    Itacurubi   199    Pomerode Guaiçara
Itororó Rubiataba 203 Timbiras 200    Congonhas Seridó 200    Mandirituba São Pedro do Piauí 200    Itapuca   200    Ponte Alta Guaimbê
Ituaçu Sanclerlândia  204 Timon 201    Congonhas do Norte Serra Branca 201    Manfrinópolis São Raimundo Nonato 201    Itaqui   201    Ponte Alta do Norte Guaíra
Ituberá Santa Bárbara de Goiás 205 Trizidela do Vale 202    Conquista Serra da Raiz 202    Mangueirinha Sebastião Barros 202    Itatiba do Sul   202    Ponte Serrada Guapiaçu
Iuiú Santa Cruz de Goiás 206 Tufilândia 203    Conselheiro Lafaiete Serra Grande 203    Manoel Ribas Sebastião Leal 203    Ivorá   203    Porto Belo Guapiara
Jaborandi Santa Fé de Goiás 207 Tuntum 204    Conselheiro Pena Serra Redonda 204    Marechal Cândido Rondon Sigefredo Pacheco 204    Ivoti   204    Porto União Guará
Jacaraci Santa Helena de Goiás 208 Turiaçu 205    Consolação Serraria 205    Maria Helena Simões 205    Jaboticaba   205    Pouso Redondo Guaraçaí
Jacobina Santa Isabel 209 Turilândia 206    Contagem Sertãozinho 206    Marialva Simplício Mendes 206    Jacutinga   206    Praia Grande Guaraci
Jaguaquara Santa Rita do Araguaia 210 Tutóia 207    Coqueiral Sobrado 207    Marilândia do Sul Socorro do Piauí 207    Jaguarão   207    Presidente Castelo Branco Guarani d'Oeste (2)
Jaguarari Santa Rita do Novo Destino 211 Urbano Santos 208    Coração de Jesus Solânea 208    Marilena Sussuapara 208    Jaguari   208    Presidente Getúlio Guarantã
Jaguaripe Santa Rosa de Goiás 212 Vargem Grande 209    Cordisburgo Soledade 209    Mariluz Tamboril do Piauí 209    Jaquirana   209    Presidente Nereu Guararapes
Jandaíra Santa Tereza de Goiás 213 Viana 210    Cordislândia Sossêgo 210    Maringá Tanque do Piauí 210    Jari   210    Princesa Guararema
Jequié Santa Terezinha de Goiás 214 Vila Nova dos Martírios 211    Corinto Sousa 211    Mariópolis Teresina * (01) 211    Jóia   211    Quilombo Guaratinguetá
Jeremoabo Santo Antônio da Barra 215 Vitória do Mearim 212    Coroaci Sumé 212    Maripá União 212    Júlio de Castilhos   212    Rancho Queimado Guareí
Jiquiriçá Santo Antônio de Goiás 216 Vitorino Freire 213    Coromandel Taperoá 213    Marmeleiro Uruçuí 213    Lagoa dos Três Cantos   213    Rio das Antas Guariba
Jitaúna Santo Antônio do Descoberto 217 Zé Doca 214    Coronel Fabriciano Tavares 214    Marquinho Valença do Piauí 214    Lagoa Vermelha   214    Rio do Campo Guarujá
João Dourado São Domingos 215    Coronel Murta Tenório 215    Marumbi Várzea Branca 215    Lagoão   215    Rio do Oeste Guarulhos
Juazeiro São Francisco de Goiás 216    Coronel Pacheco Triunfo 216    Matelândia Várzea Grande 216    Lajeado   216    Rio do Sul Guatapará
Jucuruçu São João d`Aliança 217    Coronel Xavier Chaves Várzea 217    Matinhos Vera Mendes 217    Lajeado do Bugre   217    Rio dos Cedros Guzolândia
Jussara São João da Paraúna 218    Córrego Danta Vieirópolis 218    Mato Rico Vila Nova do Piauí 218    Lavras do Sul   218    Rio Fortuna Herculândia
Jussari São Luís de Montes Belos 219    Córrego do Bom Jesus Vista Serrana 219    Mauá da Serra Wall Ferraz 219    Liberato Salzano   219    Rio Negrinho Holambra
Jussiape São Luíz do Norte 220    Córrego Fundo Zabelê 220    Medianeira 220    Lindolfo Collor   220    Rio Rufino Hortolândia
Lafaiete Coutinho São Miguel do Araguaia 221    Córrego Novo 221    Mercedes 221    Linha Nova   221    Riqueza Iacanga
Lagoa Real São Miguel do Passa Quatro 222    Couto de Magalhães de Minas 222    Mirador 222    Maçambara   222    Rodeio Iacri
Laje São Patrício  223    Crisólita 223    Miraselva 223    Machadinho   223    Romelândia Iaras
Lajedão São Simão 224    Cristais 224    Missal 224    Mampituba   224    Salete Ibaté
Lajedinho Senador Canedo 225    Cristália 225    Moreira Sales 225    Manoel Viana   225    Saltinho Ibirá
Lajedo do Tabocal Serranópolis  226    Cristiano Otoni 226    Morretes 226    Maquiné   226    Salto Veloso Ibirarema
Lamarão Silvânia 227    Cristina 227    Munhoz de Melo 227    Maratá   227    Sangão Ibitinga
Lapão Simolândia 228    Crucilândia 228    Nossa Senhora das Graças 228    Marau   228    Santa Cecília Ibiúna
Lauro de Freitas Sítio d`Abadia 229    Cruzeiro da Fortaleza 229    Nova Aliança do Ivaí 229    Marcelino Ramos   229    Santa Helena Icém
Lençóis Taquaral de Goiás 230    Cruzília 230    Nova América da Colina 230    Mariana Pimentel   230    Santa Rosa de Lima Iepê (2)
Licínio de Almeida Teresina de Goiás 231    Cuparaque 231    Nova Aurora 231    Mariano Moro   231    Santa Rosa do Sul Igaraçu do Tietê
Livramento de Nossa Senhora Terezópolis de Goiás 232    Curral de Dentro 232    Nova Cantu 232    Marques de Souza   232    Santa Terezinha Igarapava
Macajuba Três Ranchos 233    Curvelo 233    Nova Esperança 233    Mata   233    Santa Terezinha do Progresso Igaratá
Macarani Trindade 234    Datas 234    Nova Esperança do Sudoeste 234    Mato Castelhano   234    Santiago do Sul Iguape
Macaúbas Trombas 235    Delfim Moreira 235    Nova Fátima 235    Mato Leitão   235    Santo Amaro da Imperatriz Ilha Comprida
Macururé Turvânia 236    Delfinópolis 236    Nova Laranjeiras 236    Maximiliano de Almeida   236    São Bento do Sul Ilha Solteira
Madre de Deus Turvelândia 237    Delta 237    Nova Londrina 237    Minas do Leão   237    São Bernardino Ilhabela
Maetinga Uirapuru 238    Descoberto 238    Nova Olímpia 238    Miraguaí   238    São Bonifácio Indaiatuba
Maiquinique Uruaçu 239    Desterro de Entre Rios 239    Nova Prata do Iguaçu 239    Montauri   239    São Carlos Indiana
Mairi Uruana 240    Desterro do Melo 240    Nova Santa Bárbara 240    Monte Alegre dos Campos   240    São Cristovão do Sul Indiaporã
Malhada Urutaí 241    Diamantina 241    Nova Santa Rosa 241    Monte Belo do Sul   241    São Domingos Inúbia Paulista
Malhada de Pedras Vila Propício 242    Diogo de Vasconcelos 242    Nova Tebas 242    Montenegro   242    São Francisco do Sul Ipauçu
Manoel Vitorino . 243    Dionísio 243    Novo Itacolomi 243    Mormaço   243    São João Batista Iperó
Mansidão 244    Divinésia 244    Ortigueira 244    Morrinhos do Sul   244    São João do Itaperiú Ipeúna
Maracás 245    Divino 245    Ourizona 245    Morro Redondo   245    São João do Oeste Ipiguá (1)
Maragogipe 246    Divino das Laranjeiras 246    Ouro Verde do Oeste 246    Morro Reuter   246    São João do Sul Iporanga
Maraú 247    Divinolândia de Minas 247    Paiçandu 247    Mostardas   247    São Joaquim Ipuã
Marcionílio Souza 248    Divinópolis 248    Palmas 248    Muçum   248    São José Iracemápolis
Mascote 249    Divisa Alegre 249    Palmeira 249    Muitos Capões   249    São José do Cedro Irapuã
Mata de São João 250    Divisa Nova 250    Palmital 250    Muliterno   250    São José do Cerrito Irapuru
Matina 251    Divisópolis 251    Palotina 251    Não-Me-Toque   251    São Lourenço do Oeste Itaberá
Medeiros Neto 252    Dom Bosco 252    Paraíso do Norte 252    Nicolau Vergueiro   252    São Ludgero Itaí
Miguel Calmon 253    Dom Cavati 253    Paranacity 253    Nonoai   253    São Martinho Itajobi
Milagres 254    Dom Joaquim 254    Paranaguá 254    Nova Alvorada   254    São Miguel da Boa Vista Itaju
Mirangaba 255    Dom Silvério 255    Paranapoema 255    Nova Araçá   255    São Miguel do Oeste Itanhaém
Mirante 256    Dom Viçoso 256    Paranavaí 256    Nova Bassano   256    São Pedro de Alcântara Itaóca
Monte Santo  257    Dona Eusébia 257    Pato Bragado 257    Nova Boa Vista   257    Saudades Itapecerica da Serra
Morpará 258    Dores de Campos 258    Pato Branco 258    Nova Bréscia   258    Schroeder Itapetininga
Morro do Chapéu 259    Dores de Guanhães 259    Paula Freitas 259    Nova Candelária   259    Seara Itapeva
Mortugaba 260    Dores do Indaiá 260    Paulo Frontin 260    Nova Esperança do Sul   260    Serra Alta Itapevi
Mucugê 261    Dores do Turvo 261    Peabiru 261    Nova Hartz   261    Siderópolis Itapira
Mucuri 262    Doresópolis 262    Perobal 262    Nova Pádua   262    Sombrio Itapirapuã Paulista
Mulungu do Morro 263    Douradoquara 263    Pérola 263    Nova Palma   263    Sul Brasil Itápolis
Mundo Novo  264    Durandé 264    Pérola d`Oeste 264    Nova Petrópolis   264    Taió Itaporanga
Muniz Ferreira  265    Elói Mendes 265    Piên 265    Nova Prata   265    Tangará Itapuí
Muquém de São Francisco 266    Engenheiro Caldas 266    Pinhais 266    Nova Ramada   266    Tigrinhos Itapura
Muritiba 267    Engenheiro Navarro 267    Pinhal de São Bento 267    Nova Roma do Sul   267    Tijucas Itaquaquecetuba
Mutuípe 268    Entre Folhas 268    Pinhalão 268    Nova Santa Rita   268    Timbé do Sul Itararé
Nazaré 269    Entre Rios de Minas 269    Pinhão 269    Novo Barreiro   269    Timbó Itariri
Nilo Peçanha  270    Ervália 270    Piraí do Sul 270    Novo Cabrais   270    Timbó Grande Itatiba
Nordestina 271    Esmeraldas 271    Piraquara 271    Novo Hamburgo   271    Três Barras Itatinga
Nova Canaã 272    Espera Feliz 272    Pitanga 272    Novo Machado   272    Treviso Itirapina
Nova Fátima 273    Espinosa 273    Pitangueiras 273    Novo Tiradentes   273    Treze de Maio Itirapuã
Nova Ibiá 274    Espírito Santo do Dourado 274    Planaltina do Paraná 274    Osório   274    Treze Tílias Itobi
Nova Itarana 275    Estiva 275    Planalto 275    Paim Filho   275    Trombudo Central Itu
Nova Redenção 276    Estrela Dalva 276    Ponta Grossa 276    Palmares do Sul   276    Tubarão Itupeva
Nova Soure 277    Estrela do Indaiá 277    Pontal do Paraná 277    Palmeira das Missões   277    Tunápolis Ituverava
Nova Viçosa 278    Estrela do Sul 278    Porecatu 278    Palmitinho   278    Turvo Jaborandi
Novo Horizonte 279    Eugenópolis 279    Porto Amazonas 279    Panambi   279    União do Oeste Jaboticabal
Novo Triunfo  280    Ewbank da Câmara 280    Porto Barreiro 280    Pantano Grande   280    Urubici Jacareí
Olindina 281    Extrema 281    Porto Rico 281    Paraí   281    Urupema Jaci
Oliveira dos Brejinhos 282    Fama 282    Porto Vitória 282    Paraíso do Sul   282    Urussanga Jacupiranga
Ouriçangas 283    Faria Lemos 283    Prado Ferreira 283    Pareci Novo   283    Vargeão Jaguariúna
Ourolândia 284    Felício dos Santos 284    Pranchita 284    Parobé   284    Vargem Jales (2)
Palmas de Monte Alto 285    Felisburgo 285    Presidente Castelo Branco 285    Passa Sete   285    Vargem Bonita Jambeiro
Palmeiras 286    Felixlândia 286    Primeiro de Maio 286    Passo do Sobrado   286    Vidal Ramos Jandira
Paramirim 287    Fernandes Tourinho 287    Prudentópolis 287    Passo Fundo   287    Videira Jardinópolis
Paratinga 288    Ferros 288    Quarto Centenário 288    Paverama   288    Vitor Meireles Jarinu
Paripiranga 289    Fervedouro 289    Quatiguá 289    Pedro Osório   289    Witmarsum Jaú
Pau Brasil 290    Florestal 290    Quatro Barras 290    Pejuçara   290    Xanxerê Jeriquara
Paulo Afonso  291    Formiga 291    Quatro Pontes 291    Pelotas   291    Xavantina Joanópolis
Pé de Serra 292    Formoso 292    Quedas do Iguaçu 292    Picada Café   292    Xaxim João Ramalho
Pedrão 293    Fortaleza de Minas 293    Querência do Norte 293    Pinhal   293    Zortéa José Bonifácio
Pedro Alexandre 294    Fortuna de Minas 294    Quinta do Sol 294    Pinhal Grande     Júlio Mesquita
Piatã 295    Francisco Badaró 295    Quitandinha 295    Pinheirinho do Vale   Jumirim (1)
Pilão Arcado  296    Francisco Dumont 296    Ramilândia 296    Pinheiro Machado   Jundiaí
Pindaí 297    Francisco Sá 297    Rancho Alegre 297    Pirapó   Junqueirópolis
Pindobaçu 298    Franciscópolis 298    Rancho Alegre d`Oeste 298    Piratini   Juquiá
Pintadas 299    Frei Gaspar 299    Realeza 299    Planalto   Juquitiba
Piraí do Norte  300    Frei Inocêncio 300    Rebouças 300    Poço das Antas   Lagoinha
Piripá 301    Frei Lagonegro 301    Renascença 301    Pontão   Laranjal Paulista
Piritiba 302    Fronteira 302    Reserva 302    Ponte Preta   Lavínia
Planaltino 303    Fronteira dos Vales 303    Reserva do Iguaçu 303    Portão   Lavrinhas
Planalto 304    Fruta de Leite 304    Ribeirão Claro 304    Porto Alegre (capital)   Leme
Poções 305    Frutal 305    Ribeirão do Pinhal 305    Porto Lucena   Lençóis Paulista
Pojuca 306    Funilândia 306    Rio Azul 306    Porto Mauá   Limeira
Ponto Novo 307    Galiléia 307    Rio Bom 307    Porto Vera Cruz   Lindóia
Porto Seguro  308    Gameleiras 308    Rio Bonito do Iguaçu 308    Porto Xavier   Lins
Potiraguá 309    Glaucilândia 309    Rio Branco do Ivaí 309    Pouso Novo   Lorena (2)
Prado 310    Goiabeira 310    Rio Branco do Sul 310    Presidente Lucena   Lourdes
Presidente Dutra 311    Goianá 311    Rio Negro 311    Progresso   Louveira
Presidente Jânio Quadros 312    Gonçalves 312    Rolândia 312    Protásio Alves   Lucélia (2)
Presidente Tancredo Neves 313    Gonzaga 313    Roncador 313    Putinga   Lucianópolis
Queimadas 314    Gouveia 314    Rondon 314    Quaraí   Luís Antônio
Quijingue 315    Governador Valadares 315    Rosário do Ivaí 315    Quevedos   Luiziânia
Quixabeira 316    Grão Mogol 316    Sabáudia 316    Quinze de Novembro   Lupércio
Rafael Jambeiro 317    Grupiara 317    Salgado Filho 317    Redentora   Lutécia
Remanso 318    Guanhães 318    Salto do Itararé 318    Relvado   Macatuba
Retirolândia 319    Guapé 319    Salto do Lontra 319    Restinga Seca   Macaubal
Riachão das Neves 320    Guaraciaba 320    Santa Amélia 320    Rio dos Índios   Macedônia
Riachão do Jacuípe 321    Guaraciama 321    Santa Cecília do Pavão 321    Rio Grande   Magda
Riacho de Santana 322    Guaranésia 322    Santa Cruz de Monte Castelo 322    Rio Pardo   Mairinque
Ribeira do Amparo 323    Guarani 323    Santa Fé 323    Riozinho   Mairiporã
Ribeira do Pombal 324    Guarará 324    Santa Helena 324    Roca Sales   Manduri
Ribeirão do Largo 325    Guarda-Mor 325    Santa Inês 325    Rodeio Bonito   Marabá Paulista
Rio de Contas 326    Guaxupé 326    Santa Isabel do Ivaí 326    Rolante   Maracaí
Rio do Antônio 327    Guidoval 327    Santa Izabel do Oeste 327    Ronda Alta   Marapoama
Rio do Pires 328    Guimarânia 328    Santa Lúcia 328    Rondinha   Mariápolis
Rio Real 329    Guiricema 329    Santa Maria do Oeste 329    Roque Gonzales   Marília
Rodelas 330    Gurinhatã 330    Santa Mariana 330    Rosário do Sul   Marinópolis
Ruy Barbosa 331    Heliodora 331    Santa Mônica 331    Sagrada Família   Martinópolis
Salinas da Margarida 332    Iapu 332    Santa Tereza do Oeste 332    Saldanha Marinho   Matão
Salvador * (01) 333    Ibertioga 333    Santa Terezinha de Itaipu 333    Salto do Jacuí   Mauá
Santa Bárbara  334    Ibiá 334    Santana do Itararé 334    Salvador das Missões   Mendonça
Santa Brígida  335    Ibiaí 335    Santo Antônio da Platina 335    Salvador do Sul   Meridiano
Santa Cruz Cabrália 336    Ibiracatu 336    Santo Antônio do Caiuá 336    Sananduva   Mesópolis
Santa Cruz da Vitória 337    Ibiraci 337    Santo Antônio do Paraíso 337    Santa Bárbara do Sul   Miguelópolis
Santa Inês 338    Ibirité 338    Santo Antônio do Sudoeste 338    Santa Clara do Sul   Mineiros do Tietê
Santa Luzia 339    Ibitiúra de Minas 339    Santo Inácio 339    Santa Cruz do Sul   Mira Estrela
Santa Maria da Vitória 340    Ibituruna 340    São Carlos do Ivaí 340    Santa Maria   Miracatu
Santa Rita de Cássia 341    Icaraí de Minas 341    São Jerônimo da Serra 341    Santa Maria do Herval   Mirandópolis
Santa Teresinha 342    Igarapé 342    São João 342    Santa Rosa   Mirante do Paranapanema
Santaluz 343    Igaratinga 343    São João do Caiuá 343    Santa Tereza   Mirassol
Santana 344    Iguatama 344    São João do Ivaí 344    Santa Vitória do Palmar   Mirassolândia
Santanópolis 345    Ijaci 345    São João do Triunfo 345    Santana da Boa Vista   Mococa
Santo Amaro  346    Ilicínea 346    São Jorge d`Oeste 346    Santana do Livramento   Moji das Cruzes
Santo Antônio de Jesus 347    Imbé de Minas 347    São Jorge do Ivaí 347    Santiago   Moji-Guaçu
Santo Estêvão 348    Inconfidentes 348    São Jorge do Patrocínio 348    Santo Ângelo   Moji-Mirim
São Desidério  349    Indaiabira 349    São José da Boa Vista 349    Santo Antônio da Patrulha   Mombuca
São Domingos 350    Indianópolis 350    São José das Palmeiras 350    Santo Antônio das Missões   Monções
São Felipe 351    Ingaí 351    São José dos Pinhais 351    Santo Antônio do Palma   Mongaguá
São Félix 352    Inhapim 352    São Manoel do Paraná 352    Santo Antônio do Planalto   Monte Alegre do Sul
São Félix do Coribe 353    Inhaúma 353    São Mateus do Sul 353    Santo Augusto   Monte Alto
São Francisco do Conde 354    Inimutaba 354    São Miguel do Iguaçu 354    Santo Cristo   Monte Aprazível
São Gabriel 355    Ipaba 355    São Pedro do Iguaçu 355    Santo Expedito do Sul   Monte Azul Paulista
São Gonçalo dos Campos 356    Ipanema 356    São Pedro do Ivaí 356    São Borja   Monte Castelo
São José da Vitória 357    Ipatinga 357    São Pedro do Paraná 357    São Domingos do Sul   Monte Mor
São José da Vitória 358    Ipiaçu 358    São Sebastião da Amoreira 358    São Francisco de Assis   Monteiro Lobato
São José do Jacuípe 359    Ipuiúna 359    São Tomé 359    São Francisco de Paula   Morro Agudo
São Miguel das Matas 360    Iraí de Minas 360    Sapopema 360    São Gabriel   Morungaba
São Sebastião do Passé 361    Itabira 361    Sarandi 361    São Jerônimo   Motuca
Sapeaçu 362    Itabirinha de Mantena 362    Saudade do Iguaçu 362    São João da Urtiga   Murutinga do Sul
Sátiro Dias 363    Itabirito 363    Sengés 363    São João do Polêsine   Nantes (1)
Saubara 364    Itacambira 364    Serranópolis do Iguaçu 364    São Jorge   Narandiba
Saúde 365    Itacarambi 365    Sertaneja 365    São José das Missões   Natividade da Serra
  Seabra 366    Itaguara 366    Sertanópolis 366    São José do Herval   Nazaré Paulista
  Sebastião Laranjeiras 367    Itaipé 367    Siqueira Campos 367    São José do Hortêncio   Neves Paulista
  Senhor do Bonfim 368    Itajubá 368    Sulina 368    São José do Inhacorá   Nhandeara
  Sento Sé 370 Serra do Ramalho 369    Itamarandiba 369    Tamarana 369    São José do Norte   Nipoã
  Serra Dourada 370    Itamarati de Minas 370    Tamboara 370    São José do Ouro   Nova Aliança
  Serra Preta 371    Itambacuri 371    Tapejara 371    São José dos Ausentes   Nova Campina
  Serrinha 372    Itambé do Mato Dentro 372    Tapira 372    São Leopoldo   Nova Canaã Paulista
  Serrolândia 373    Itamogi 373    Teixeira Soares 373    São Lourenço do Sul   Nova Castilho (1)
  Simões Filho  374    Itamonte 374    Telêmaco Borba 374    São Luiz Gonzaga   Nova Europa
  Sítio do Mato  375    Itanhandu 375    Terra Boa 375    São Marcos   Nova Granada
  Sítio do Quinto 376    Itanhomi 376    Terra Rica 376    São Martinho   Nova Guataporanga
  Sobradinho 377    Itaobim 377    Terra Roxa 377    São Martinho da Serra   Nova Independência
  Souto Soares  378    Itapagipe 378    Tibagi 378    São Miguel das Missões   Nova Luzitânia
  Tabocas do Brejo Velho 379    Itapecerica 379    Tijucas do Sul 379    São Nicolau   Nova Odessa
  Tanhaçu 380    Itapeva 380    Toledo 380    São Paulo das Missões   Novais
  Tanque Novo  381    Itatiaiuçu 381    Tomazina 381    São Pedro da Serra   Novo Horizonte
  Tanquinho 382    Itaú de Minas 382    Três Barras do Paraná 382    São Pedro do Butiá   Nuporanga
  Taperoá 383    Itaúna 383    Tunas do Paraná 383    São Pedro do Sul   Ocauçu
  Tapiramutá 384    Itaverava 384    Tuneiras do Oeste 384    São Sebastião do Caí   Óleo
  Teixeira de Freitas 385    Itinga 385    Tupãssi 385    São Sepé   Olímpia
  Teodoro Sampaio 386    Itueta 386    Turvo 386    São Valentim   Onda Verde
  Teofilândia 387    Ituiutaba 387    Ubiratã 387    São Valentim do Sul   Oriente
  Teolândia 388    Itumirim 388    Umuarama 388    São Valério do Sul   Orindiúva
  Terra Nova 389    Iturama 389    União da Vitória 389    São Vendelino   Orlândia
  Tremedal 390    Itutinga 390    Uniflor 390    São Vicente do Sul   Osasco
  Tucano 391    Jaboticatubas 391    Uraí 391    Sapiranga   Oscar Bressane
Uauá 392    Jacinto 392    Ventania 392    Sapucaia do Sul   Osvaldo Cruz
Ubaíra 393    Jacuí 393    Vera Cruz do Oeste 393    Sarandi   Ourinhos
Ubaitaba 394    Jacutinga 394    Verê 394    Seberi   Ouro Verde
Ubatã 395    Jaguaraçu 395    Vila Alta 395    Sede Nova   Ouroeste (1)
Uibaí 396    Jaíba 396    Virmond 396    Segredo   Pacaembu
Umburanas 397    Jampruca 397    Vitorino 397    Selbach   Palestina
Una 398    Janaúba 398    Wenceslau Braz 398    Senador Salgado Filho   Palmares Paulista
Urandi 399    Januária 399    Xambrê 399    Sentinela do Sul   Palmeira d'Oeste
Uruçuca 400    Japaraíba 400    Serafina Corrêa   Palmital
Utinga 401    Japonvar 401    Sério   Panorama
Valença 402    Jeceaba 402    Sertão   Paraguaçu Paulista
Valente 403    Jenipapo de Minas 403    Sertão Santana   Paraibuna
Várzea da Roça 404    Jequeri 404    Sete de Setembro   Paraíso
Várzea do Poço 405    Jequitaí 405    Severiano de Almeida   Paranapanema
Várzea Nova 406    Jequitibá 406    Silveira Martins   Paranapuã
Varzedo 407    Jequitinhonha 407    Sinimbu   Parapuã
Vera Cruz 408    Jesuânia 408    Sobradinho   Pardinho
Vereda 409    Joaíma 409    Soledade   Pariquera-Açu
  410    Joanésia 410    Tabaí   Parisi
  411    João Monlevade 411    Tapejara   Patrocínio Paulista
  412    João Pinheiro 412    Tapera   Paulicéia
  413    Joaquim Felício 413    Tapes   Paulínia
  414    Jordânia 414    Taquara   Paulistânia (1)
415    José Gonçalves de Minas 415    Taquari   Paulo de Faria
416    José Raydan 416    Taquaruçu do Sul   Pederneiras
417    Josenópolis 417    Tavares   Pedra Bela
418    Juatuba 418    Tenente Portela   Pedranópolis
419    Juiz de Fora 419    Terra de Areia   Pedregulho
420    Juramento 420    Teutônia   Pedreira
421    Juruaia 421    Tiradentes do Sul   Pedrinhas Paulista
422    Juvenília 422    Toropi   Pedro de Toledo
423    Ladainha 423    Torres   Penápolis
424    Lagamar 424    Tramandaí   Pereira Barreto
425    Lagoa da Prata 425    Travesseiro   Pereiras
426    Lagoa dos Patos 426    Três Arroios   Peruíbe
427    Lagoa Dourada 427    Três Cachoeiras   Piacatu
428    Lagoa Formosa 428    Três Coroas   Piedade
429    Lagoa Grande 429    Três de Maio   Pilar do Sul
430    Lagoa Santa 430    Três Forquilhas   Pindamonhangaba
431    Lajinha 431    Três Palmeiras   Pindorama
432    Lambari 432    Três Passos   Pinhalzinho
433    Lamim 433    Trindade do Sul   Piquerobi
434    Laranjal 434    Triunfo   Piquete
435    Lassance 435    Tucunduva   Piracaia
436    Lavras 436    Tunas   Piracicaba
437    Leandro Ferreira 437    Tupanci do Sul   Piraju
438    Leme do Prado 438    Tupanciretã   Pirajuí
439    Leopoldina 439    Tupandi   Pirangi
440    Liberdade 440    Tuparendi   Pirapora do Bom Jesus
441    Lima Duarte 441    Turuçu   Pirapozinho
442    Limeira do Oeste 442    Ubiretama   Pirassununga
443    Lontra 443    União da Serra   Piratininga
444    Luisburgo 444    Unistalda   Pitangueiras (2)
445    Luislândia 445    Uruguaiana   Planalto
446    Luminárias 446    Vacaria   Platina
447    Luz 447    Vale do Sol   Poá
448    Machacalis 448    Vale Real   Poloni
449    Machado 449    Vale Verde   Pompéia
450    Madre de Deus de Minas 450    Vanini   Pongaí
451    Malacacheta 451    Venâncio Aires   Pontal
452    Mamonas 452    Vera Cruz   Pontalinda
453    Manga 453    Veranópolis   Pontes Gestal
454    Manhuaçu 454    Vespasiano Correa   Populina
455    Manhumirim 455    Viadutos   Porangaba
456    Mantena 456    Viamão   Porto Feliz
457    Mar de Espanha 457    Vicente Dutra   Porto Ferreira
458    Maravilhas 458    Victor Graeff   Potim
459    Maria da Fé 459    Vila Flores   Potirendaba
460    Mariana 460    Vila Lângaro   Pracinha (1)
461    Marilac 461    Vila Maria   Pradópolis
462    Mário Campos 462    Vila Nova do Sul   Praia Grande
463    Maripá de Minas 463    Vista Alegre   Pratânia (1)
464    Marliéria 464    Vista Alegre do Prata   Presidente Alves
465    Marmelópolis 465    Vista Gaúcha   Presidente Bernardes
466    Martinho Campos 466    Vitória das Missões   Presidente Epitácio
467    Martins Soares 467    Xangri-lá   Presidente Prudente
468    Mata Verde   Presidente Venceslau
469    Materlândia   Promissão
470    Mateus Leme   Quadra (1)
471    Mathias Lobato   Quatá
472    Matias Barbosa   Queiroz
473    Matias Cardoso   Queluz
474    Matipó   Quintana
475    Mato Verde   Rafard
476    Matozinhos   Rancharia
477    Matutina   Redenção da Serra
478    Medeiros   Regente Feijó
479    Medina   Reginópolis
480    Mendes Pimentel   Registro
481    Mercês   Restinga
482    Mesquita   Ribeira
483    Minas Novas   Ribeirão Bonito
484    Minduri   Ribeirão Branco
485    Mirabela   Ribeirão Corrente
486    Miradouro   Ribeirão do Sul
487    Miraí   Ribeirão dos Índios (1)
488    Miravânia   Ribeirão Grande
489    Moeda   Ribeirão Pires
490    Moema   Ribeirão Preto
491    Monjolos   Rifaina
492    Monsenhor Paulo   Rincão
493    Montalvânia   Rinópolis
494    Monte Alegre de Minas   Rio Claro
495    Monte Azul   Rio das Pedras
496    Monte Belo   Rio Grande da Serra
497    Monte Carmelo   Riolândia
498    Monte Formoso   Riversul
499    Monte Santo de Minas   Rosana
500    Monte Sião   Roseira
501    Montes Claros   Rubiácea
502    Montezuma   Rubinéia
503    Morada Nova de Minas   Sabino
504    Morro da Garça   Sagres
505    Morro do Pilar   Sales
506    Munhoz   Sales Oliveira
507    Muriaé   Salesópolis
508    Mutum   Salmourão
509    Muzambinho   Saltinho
510    Nacip Raydan   Salto
511    Nanuque   Salto de Pirapora
512    Naque   Salto Grande
513    Natalândia   Sandovalina
514    Natércia   Santa Adélia
515    Nazareno   Santa Albertina
516    Nepomuceno   Santa Bárbara d'Oeste
517    Ninheira   Santa Branca
518    Nova Belém   Santa Clara d'Oeste
519    Nova Era   Santa Cruz da Conceição
520    Nova Lima   Santa Cruz da Esperança (1)
521    Nova Módica   Santa Cruz das Palmeiras
522    Nova Ponte   Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo
523    Nova Porteirinha   Santa Ernestina
524    Nova Resende   Santa Fé do Sul
525    Nova Serrana   Santa Gertrudes
526    Nova União   Santa Isabel
527    Novo Cruzeiro   Santa Lúcia
528    Novo Oriente de Minas   Santa Maria da Serra
529    Novorizonte   Santa Mercedes
530    Olaria   Santa Rita d'Oeste
531    Olhos-d`Água   Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
532    Olímpio Noronha   Santa Rosa de Viterbo
533    Oliveira   Santa Salete (1)
534    Oliveira Fortes   Santana da Ponte Pensa
535    Onça de Pitangui   Santana de Parnaíba
536    Oratórios   Santo Anastácio (2)
537    Orizânia   Santo André
538    Ouro Branco   Santo Antônio da Alegria
539    Ouro Fino   Santo Antônio de Posse
540    Ouro Preto   Santo Antônio do Aracangua
541    Ouro Verde de Minas   Santo Antônio do Jardim
542    Padre Carvalho   Santo Antônio do Pinhal
543    Padre Paraíso   Santo Expedito
544    Pai Pedro   Santópolis do Aguapeí
545    Paineiras   Santos
546    Pains   São Bento do Sapucaí
547    Paiva   São Bernardo do Campo
548    Palma   São Caetano do Sul
549    Palmópolis   São Carlos
550    Papagaios   São Francisco
551    Pará de Minas   São João da Boa Vista
552    Paracatu   São João das Duas Pontes
553    Paraguaçu   São João de Iracema
554    Paraisópolis   São João do Pau d'Alho
555    Paraopeba   São Joaquim da Barra
556    Passa Quatro   São José da Bela Vista
557    Passa Tempo   São José do Barreiro
558    Passa-Vinte   São José do Rio Pardo
559    Passabém   São José do Rio Preto (2)
560    Passos   São José dos Campos
561    Patis   São Lourenço da Serra
562    Patos de Minas   São Luís do Paraitinga
563    Patrocínio   São Manuel (2)
564    Patrocínio do Muriaé   São Miguel Arcanjo
565    Paula Cândido   São Paulo
566    Paulistas   São Pedro
567    Pavão   São Pedro do Turvo
568    Peçanha   São Roque
569    Pedra Azul   São Sebastião
570    Pedra Bonita   São Sebastião da Grama
571    Pedra do Anta   São Simão
572    Pedra do Indaiá   São Vicente
573    Pedra Dourada   Sarapuí
574    Pedralva   Sarutaiá
575    Pedras de Maria da Cruz   Sebastianópolis do Sul
576    Pedrinópolis   Serra Azul
577    Pedro Leopoldo   Serra Negra
578    Pedro Teixeira   Serrana
579    Pequeri   Sertãozinho
580    Pequi   Sete Barras
581    Perdigão   Severínia
582    Perdizes   Silveiras
583    Perdões   Socorro
584    Periquito   Sorocaba
585    Pescador   Sud Mennucci
586    Piau   Sumaré
587    Piedade de Caratinga   Suzanápolis
588    Piedade de Ponte Nova   Suzano
589    Piedade do Rio Grande   Tabapuã
590    Piedade dos Gerais   Tabatinga
591    Pimenta   Taboão da Serra
592    Pingo-d`Água   Taciba
593    Pintópolis   Taguaí
594    Piracema   Taiaçu
595    Pirajuba   Taiúva
596    Piranga   Tambaú
597    Piranguçu   Tanabi
598    Piranguinho   Tapiraí
599    Pirapetinga   Tapiratiba
600    Pirapora   Taquaral (1)
601    Piraúba   Taquaritinga
602    Pitangui   Taquarituba
603    Piumhi   Taquarivaí
604    Planura   Tarabai
605    Poço Fundo   Tarumã
606    Poços de Caldas   Tatuí (2)
607    Pocrane   Taubaté
608    Pompéu   Tejupá
609    Ponte Nova   Teodoro Sampaio
610    Ponto Chique   Terra Roxa
611    Ponto dos Volantes   Tietê (2)
612    Porteirinha   Timburi
613    Porto Firme   Torre de Pedra
614    Poté   Torrinha
615    Pouso Alegre   Trabiju (1)
616    Pouso Alto   Tremembé
617    Prados   Três Fronteiras
618    Prata   Tuiuti
619    Pratápolis   Tupã (2)
620    Pratinha   Tupi Paulista
621    Presidente Bernardes   Turiúba
622    Presidente Juscelino   Turmalina
623    Presidente Kubitschek   Ubarana
624    Presidente Olegário   Ubatuba
625    Prudente de Morais   Ubirajara
626    Quartel Geral   Uchoa
627    Queluzito   União Paulista
628    Raposos   Urânia (2)
629    Raul Soares   Uru
630    Recreio   Urupês
631    Reduto   Valentim Gentil
632    Resende Costa   Valinhos
633    Resplendor   Valparaíso
634    Ressaquinha   Vargem
635    Riachinho   Vargem Grande do Sul
636    Riacho dos Machados   Vargem Grande Paulista
637    Ribeirão das Neves   Várzea Paulista
638    Ribeirão Vermelho   Vera Cruz
639    Rio Acima   Vinhedo
640    Rio Casca   Viradouro
641    Rio do Prado   Vista Alegre do Alto
642    Rio Doce   Vitória Brasil (1)
643    Rio Espera   Votorantim
644    Rio Manso   Votuporanga
645    Rio Novo   Zacarias
646    Rio Paranaíba
647    Rio Pardo de Minas
648    Rio Piracicaba
649    Rio Pomba
650    Rio Preto
651    Rio Vermelho
652    Ritápolis
653    Rochedo de Minas
654    Rodeiro
655    Romaria
656    Rosário da Limeira
657    Rubelita
658    Rubim
659    Sabará
660    Sabinópolis
661    Sacramento
662    Salinas
663    Salto da Divisa
664    Santa Bárbara
665    Santa Bárbara do Leste
666    Santa Bárbara do Monte Verde
667    Santa Bárbara do Tugúrio
668    Santa Cruz de Minas
669    Santa Cruz de Salinas
670    Santa Cruz do Escalvado
671    Santa Efigênia de Minas
672    Santa Fé de Minas
673    Santa Helena de Minas
674    Santa Juliana
675    Santa Luzia
676    Santa Margarida
677    Santa Maria de Itabira
678    Santa Maria do Salto
679    Santa Maria do Suaçuí
680    Santa Rita de Caldas
681    Santa Rita de Ibitipoca
682    Santa Rita de Jacutinga
683    Santa Rita de Minas
684    Santa Rita do Itueto
685    Santa Rita do Sapucaí
686    Santa Rosa da Serra
687    Santa Vitória
688    Santana da Vargem
689    Santana de Cataguases
690    Santana de Pirapama
691    Santana do Deserto
692    Santana do Garambéu
693    Santana do Jacaré
694    Santana do Manhuaçu
695    Santana do Paraíso
696    Santana do Riacho
697    Santana dos Montes
698    Santo Antônio do Amparo
699    Santo Antônio do Aventureiro
700    Santo Antônio do Grama
701    Santo Antônio do Itambé
702    Santo Antônio do Jacinto
703    Santo Antônio do Monte
704    Santo Antônio do Retiro
705    Santo Antônio do Rio Abaixo
706    Santo Hipólito
707    Santos Dumont
708    São Bento Abade
709    São Brás do Suaçuí
710    São Domingos das Dores
711    São Domingos do Prata
712    São Félix de Minas
713    São Francisco
714    São Francisco de Paula
715    São Francisco de Sales
716    São Francisco do Glória
717    São Geraldo
718    São Geraldo da Piedade
719    São Geraldo do Baixio
720    São Gonçalo do Abaeté
721    São Gonçalo do Pará
722    São Gonçalo do Rio Abaixo
723    São Gonçalo do Rio Preto
724    São Gonçalo do Sapucaí
725    São Gotardo
726    São João Batista do Glória
727    São João da Lagoa
728    São João da Mata
729    São João da Ponte
730    São João das Missões
731    São João del Rei
732    São João do Manhuaçu
733    São João do Manteninha
734    São João do Oriente
735    São João do Pacuí
736    São João do Paraíso
737    São João Evangelista
738    São João Nepomuceno
739    São Joaquim de Bicas
740    São José da Barra
741    São José da Lapa
742    São José da Safira
743    São José da Varginha
744    São José do Alegre
745    São José do Divino
746    São José do Goiabal
747    São José do Jacuri
748    São José do Mantimento
749    São Lourenço
750    São Miguel do Anta
751    São Pedro da União
752    São Pedro do Suaçuí
753    São Pedro dos Ferros
754    São Romão
755    São Roque de Minas
756    São Sebastião da Bela Vista
757    São Sebastião da Vargem Alegre
758    São Sebastião do Anta
759    São Sebastião do Maranhão
760    São Sebastião do Oeste
761    São Sebastião do Paraíso
762    São Sebastião do Rio Preto
763    São Sebastião do Rio Verde
764    São Thomé das Letras
765    São Tiago
766    São Tomás de Aquino
767    São Vicente de Minas
768    Sapucaí-Mirim
769    Sardoá
770    Sarzedo
771    Sem-Peixe
772    Senador Amaral
773    Senador Cortes
774    Senador Firmino
775    Senador José Bento
776    Senador Modestino Gonçalves
777    Senhora de Oliveira
778    Senhora do Porto
779    Senhora dos Remédios
780    Sericita
781    Seritinga
782    Serra Azul de Minas
783    Serra da Saudade
784    Serra do Salitre
785    Serra dos Aimorés
786    Serrania
787    Serranópolis de Minas
788    Serranos
789    Serro
790    Sete Lagoas
791    Setubinha
792    Silveirânia
793    Silvianópolis
794    Simão Pereira
795    Simonésia
796    Sobrália
797    Soledade de Minas
798    Tabuleiro
799    Taiobeiras
800    Taparuba
801    Tapira
802    Tapiraí
803    Taquaraçu de Minas
804    Tarumirim
805    Teixeiras